Player Information| Player Profile |
|
VoidStrider |
|
| Location: Sivas, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:810359255 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 01:20:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:23:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 18,107 | |
| Rank: | 58 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 34.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 614.7333 (635.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0246 (0.0248*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 106.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 60.1% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 227 (189*) | |
| Kills: | 9,221 (7,627*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 678 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
VoidStrider's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 779 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 273 times | -819 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 189 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 98 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 18 times | 54 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 16 times | 48 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 15 times | 45 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 15 times | 45 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 15 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 15 times | 15 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 11 times | -55 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 18 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 19 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 20 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 19 times | -114 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 50.00% | 5,861 | 12 | 488.42 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 1,382 | 0 | 1,382 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 384 | 0 | 384.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2,823 | 37.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 2,312 | 30.31% | 7 | 3.70% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1,248 | 16.36% | 47 | 24.87% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 492 | 6.45% | 43 | 22.75% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 356 | 4.67% | 47 | 24.87% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 88 | 1.15% | 1 | 0.53% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 66 | 0.87% | 14 | 7.41% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 64 | 0.84% | 6 | 3.17% | 0.09 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 51 | 0.67% | 7 | 3.70% | 0.14 | ||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 0.41% | 4 | 2.12% | 0.13 | ||
| 11 | Knife | 1.50 | 29 | 0.38% | 4 | 2.12% | 0.14 | ||
| 12 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 28 | 0.37% | 3 | 1.59% | 0.11 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 16 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 10 | 0.13% | 3 | 1.59% | 0.30 | ||
| 15 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 3 | 1.59% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,563 | 1,560 | 56,416 | 5 | 20 | 20.0000 | 60.9% | 36.2 | 128.2 | |
| 2 | 105 | 101 | 7,611 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 96.2% | 75.4 | 15.0 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 542 | 130 | 8,235 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 24.0% | 63.3 | 90.3 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 75 | 20 | 434 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.7% | 21.7 | 25.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 42 | 11 | 263 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.2% | 23.9 | 14.0 |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 18 | 3 | 474 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 158.0 | 18.0 |
| 7 | 627 | 223 | 3,739 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.6% | 16.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 76 | 202 | 1,421 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 265.8% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 216 | 99 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.8% | 2.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 749 | 21.8% | 60.2% | 18.0% | |
| 2 | 222 | 20.7% | 55.4% | 23.9% | |
| 3 | 194 | 30.9% | 47.9% | 21.1% | |
| 4 | 72 | 1.4% | 97.2% | 1.4% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 58 | 5.2% | 60.3% | 34.5% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 18 | 27.8% | 50.0% | 22.2% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% |
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 81 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 8 | 4.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 1,467 | 19.23% | 2 | 16.67% | 733.50 | 39 | 20.63% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 678 | 8.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 678.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 616 | 8.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 616.00 | 35 | 18.52% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 6 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 436 | 5.72% | 1 | 8.33% | 436.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c5m5_bridge | 144 | 1.89% | 4 | 33.33% | 36.00 | 6 | 3.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c1m3_mall | 209 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 209.00 | 4 | 2.12% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | c5m2_park | 1,852 | 24.28% | 1 | 8.33% | 1,852 | 48 | 25.40% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | c1m2_streets | 170 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 170.00 | 6 | 3.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | c5m4_quarter | 1,564 | 20.51% | 1 | 8.33% | 1,564 | 39 | 20.63% | 0.02 | |||
| 12 | c2m1_highway | 404 | 5.30% | 3 | 25.00% | 134.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 7,627 | 100.00% | 12 | 635.5833 | 189 | 100.00% | 0.0248 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
7,531 | 98.74% | 2 | 16.67% | 3,766 | 181 | 95.77% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
18 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
16 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
15 | 0.20% | 2 | 16.67% | 7.50 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
15 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
15 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
10 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
VoidStrider


Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
infected