Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Yuliana |
|
| Location: Caguas, Puerto Rico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:138631811 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 04:39:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:48:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 3,579 | |
| Rank: | 286 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 684.0000 (654.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0599 (0.0596*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 198.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.7% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 82 (78*) | |
| Kills: | 1,368 (1,308*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 269 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Yuliana's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 78 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 34 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
3 times | 50.00% | 793 | 1 | 793.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 16.67% | 269 | 0 | 269.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 16.67% | 158 | 1 | 158.00 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 16.67% | 88 | 0 | 88.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 270 | 20.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 167 | 12.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 162 | 12.39% | 16 | 20.51% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 155 | 11.85% | 13 | 16.67% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 110 | 8.41% | 2 | 2.56% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 75 | 5.73% | 10 | 12.82% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 55 | 4.20% | 11 | 14.10% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 50 | 3.82% | 6 | 7.69% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 46 | 3.52% | 2 | 2.56% | 0.04 | ||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 40 | 3.06% | 4 | 5.13% | 0.10 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 39 | 2.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 33 | 2.52% | 3 | 3.85% | 0.09 | ||
| 13 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 23 | 1.76% | 3 | 3.85% | 0.13 | ||
| 14 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 15 | 1.15% | 1 | 1.28% | 0.07 | ||
| 15 | Knife | 1.50 | 14 | 1.07% | 2 | 2.56% | 0.14 | ||
| 16 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.99% | 2 | 2.56% | 0.15 | ||
| 17 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 11 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 6 | 0.46% | 3 | 3.85% | 0.50 | ||
| 20 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,255 | 465 | 18,768 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 37.1% | 40.4 | 179.3 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 64 | 9 | 567 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.1% | 63.0 | 32.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 983 | 32 | 385 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.3% | 12.0 | 983.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 86 | 10 | 730 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.6% | 73.0 | 86.0 |
| 5 | 68 | 2 | 224 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.9% | 112.0 | 68.0 | |
| 6 | 51 | 5 | 187 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.8% | 37.4 | 51.0 | |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 58 | 16 | 343 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.6% | 21.4 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 412 | 23.1% | 60.7% | 16.3% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 32 | 9.4% | 78.1% | 12.5% |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 16 | 18.8% | 56.3% | 25.0% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 10 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 88 | 6.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 41 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 8 | 10.26% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 374 | 28.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 374.00 | 24 | 30.77% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 326 | 24.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 326.00 | 26 | 33.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c9m2_lots | 269 | 20.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 269.00 | 10 | 12.82% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 210 | 16.06% | 2 | 100.00% | 105.00 | 7 | 8.97% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 881 | 67.35% | 1 | 881.0000 | 59 | 75.64% | 0.0670 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 269 | 20.57% | 0 | 269.0000 | 10 | 12.82% | 0.0372 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 158 | 12.08% | 1 | 158.0000 | 9 | 11.54% | 0.0570 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,281 | 97.94% | 1 | 50.00% | 1,281 | 74 | 96.10% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Yuliana


Rochelle
Louis
Coach
Bill
infected