Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ahmet |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:562159160 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 23:36:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:11:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 1,180 | |
| Rank: | 2,102 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 112.0000 (93.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0446 (0.0430*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 67.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.9% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 112 (93*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 68 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ahmet's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 25 | 0 | 25.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 68 | 0 | 68.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 39 | 41.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 26 | 27.96% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 19 | 20.43% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 8 | 8.60% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 28 | 10 | 260 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.7% | 26.0 | 28.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 68 | 73.12% | 0 | % | 68.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 25 | 26.88% | 0 | % | 25.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 68 | 73.12% | 0 | 68.0000 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.0294 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 25 | 26.88% | 0 | 25.0000 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.0800 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ahmet


Nick
Ellis
infected