Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Phalanx |
|
| Location: Sanliurfa, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:573163102 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 03:31:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:25:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
61% |
| Points: | 3,159 | |
| Rank: | 354 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 71.9000 (407.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0855 (0.1130*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 320.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.1% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 123 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 1,438 (407*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 160 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Phalanx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 162 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 110 | 27.03% | 7 | 15.22% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 107 | 26.29% | 23 | 50.00% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 54 | 13.27% | 10 | 21.74% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 35 | 8.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 32 | 7.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 22 | 5.41% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 21 | 5.16% | 4 | 8.70% | 0.19 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 13 | 3.19% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | Knife | 1.50 | 8 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | M60 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 374 | 10 | 595 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.7% | 59.5 | 124.7 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,087 | 57 | 1,091 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.2% | 19.1 | 543.5 |
| 3 | 371 | 145 | 4,698 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.1% | 32.4 | 371.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 98 | 23.5% | 54.1% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 48 | 10.4% | 75.0% | 14.6% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 42 | 10.32% | 0 | % | 42.00 | 8 | 17.39% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 31 | 7.62% | 0 | % | 31.00 | 5 | 10.87% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 132 | 32.43% | 0 | % | 132.00 | 20 | 43.48% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 102 | 25.06% | 0 | % | 102.00 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 100 | 24.57% | 0 | % | 100.00 | 10 | 21.74% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 407 | 100.00% | 0 | 407.0000 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.1130 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Phalanx

Rochelle
infected