Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DejaVu69 |
|
| Location: Timișoara, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:151885131 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 01:24:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 2,963 | |
| Rank: | 386 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 174.5000 (99.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0506 (0.0277*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 173.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.5% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 53 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 1,047 (397*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 282 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DejaVu69's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 153 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 40.00% | 224 | 1 | 224.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 20.00% | 32 | 0 | 32.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 20.00% | 67 | 0 | 67.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 20.00% | 74 | 3 | 24.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 162 | 40.81% | 7 | 63.64% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 115 | 28.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 44 | 11.08% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 28 | 7.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 15 | 3.78% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.27% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 13 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 916 | 118 | 10,034 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 12.9% | 85.0 | 152.7 |
| 2 | 200 | 41 | 1,139 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.5% | 27.8 | 200.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 85 | 41 | 1,504 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.2% | 36.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 3.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 117 | 7.7% | 80.3% | 12.0% |
| 2 | 41 | 34.1% | 34.1% | 31.7% | |
| 3 | 38 | 15.8% | 57.9% | 26.3% | |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 91 | 22.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 67 | 16.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c9m2_lots | 32 | 8.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 29 | 7.30% | 1 | 25.00% | 29.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 74 | 18.64% | 3 | 75.00% | 24.67 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 104 | 26.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 104.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 256 | 64.48% | 1 | 256.0000 | 7 | 63.64% | 0.0273 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 141 | 35.52% | 3 | 47.0000 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.0284 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DejaVu69


Rochelle
Francis
Ellis
Coach
infected