Player Information| Player Profile |
|
A |
|
| Location: Bahrain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:622526449 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 22:50:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:39:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 130 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,897 | |
| Rank: | 201 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 125.4286 (87.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0928 (0.0923*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 229.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.7% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 163 (81*) | |
| Kills: | 1,756 (878*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 269 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
A's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 81 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Bill |
2 times | 50.00% | 668 | 6 | 111.33 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 133 | 2 | 66.50 | |
| 3 | Louis |
1 times | 25.00% | 77 | 2 | 38.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 338 | 38.50% | 44 | 54.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 154 | 17.54% | 2 | 2.47% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 124 | 14.12% | 11 | 13.58% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 114 | 12.98% | 12 | 14.81% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 52 | 5.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 48 | 5.47% | 5 | 6.17% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 2.39% | 4 | 4.94% | 0.19 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.25% | 2 | 2.47% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 10 | 1.14% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,999 | 905 | 29,317 | 1 | 13 | 13.0000 | 30.2% | 32.4 | 230.7 | |
| 2 | 1,118 | 310 | 6,239 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 27.7% | 20.1 | 279.5 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 12 | 421 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 35.1 | 12.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 65 | 2 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.1% | 69.0 | 65.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 98 | 43 | 1,467 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.9% | 34.1 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 11 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 753 | 26.6% | 49.1% | 24.3% | |
| 2 | 292 | 29.1% | 46.6% | 24.3% | |
| 3 | 42 | 26.2% | 61.9% | 11.9% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 83 | 9.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 83 | 9.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 9 | 11.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 313 | 35.65% | 4 | 40.00% | 78.25 | 33 | 40.74% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 233 | 26.54% | 3 | 30.00% | 77.67 | 22 | 27.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | (Unaccounted) | 7 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 133 | 15.15% | 2 | 20.00% | 66.50 | 12 | 14.81% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c8m3_sewers | 26 | 2.96% | 1 | 10.00% | 26.00 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 745 | 84.85% | 8 | 93.1250 | 69 | 85.19% | 0.0926 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 133 | 15.15% | 2 | 66.5000 | 12 | 14.81% | 0.0902 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
855 | 97.38% | 5 | 50.00% | 171.00 | 79 | 98.75% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.68% | 1 | 10.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.25% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
A


Bill
Rochelle
Louis
infected