Player Information| Player Profile |
|
H@ns |
|
| Location: Plescop, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:28003535 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 00:15:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:42:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 4,016 | |
| Rank: | 191 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 215.6250 (181.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0614 (0.0681*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 126.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.0% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 106 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 1,725 (543*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 256 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
H@ns's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 374 | 0 | 374.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 18 | 0 | 18.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 151 | 3 | 50.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 205 | 37.75% | 18 | 48.65% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 90 | 16.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 85 | 15.65% | 9 | 24.32% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 81 | 14.92% | 5 | 13.51% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 26 | 4.79% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 16 | 2.95% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.39% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 11 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 9 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,589 | 134 | 11,166 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 8.4% | 83.3 | 144.5 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 158 | 39 | 590 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.7% | 15.1 | 52.7 |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 183 | 9 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.9% | 11.6 | 183.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 126 | 40 | 1,846 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.7% | 46.2 | 126.0 |
| 5 | 94 | 29 | 1,061 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.9% | 36.6 | 94.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 123 | 23.6% | 58.5% | 17.9% |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 40 | 35.0% | 50.0% | 15.0% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 33 | 15.2% | 66.7% | 18.2% |
| 4 | 29 | 10.3% | 48.3% | 41.4% | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 151 | 27.81% | 3 | 100.00% | 50.33 | 15 | 40.54% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 163 | 30.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 163.00 | 10 | 27.03% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 126 | 23.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 126.00 | 10 | 27.03% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 103 | 18.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 103.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 525 | 96.69% | 3 | 175.0000 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.0705 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 18 | 3.31% | 0 | 18.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
522 | 96.13% | 1 | 33.33% | 522.00 | 34 | 91.89% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 1.29% | 1 | 33.33% | 7.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
H@ns

Rochelle
Nick
Coach
infected