Player Information
Statistics Summary
Activity:
100%
Points:
1,000
Rank:
Hidden
Kills per Minute:
7.72
Kills per Death:
60.3367 (77.01*)
Headshots per Kill:
0.1441 (0.1426*)
Shots per Kill:
-
Weapon Accuracy:
0.0% (0%*)
Headshots:
41,589 (8,667*)
Kills:
288,711 (60,763*)
Deaths:
4,785 (789*)
Longest Kill Streak:
452
Longest Death Streak:
13
Suicides:
0
Teammate Kills:
0 (0*)
BOT-Rochelle 's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
Ranks
Current rank: Terminator
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
Weapon Usage *
Rank
Weapon
Modifier
Kills
%
Ratio
Headshots
%
Ratio
HS:K
1
AK-47
1.00
11,901
19.59%
1,221
14.09%
0.10
2
Combat Rifle
1.00
8,430
13.87%
1,220
14.08%
0.14
3
1.00
7,790
12.82%
1,282
14.79%
0.16
4
Uzi (silenced)
1.00
6,993
11.51%
1,183
13.65%
0.17
5
Magnum
1.00
5,441
8.95%
519
5.99%
0.10
6
1.20
3,502
5.76%
614
7.08%
0.18
7
1.00
3,326
5.47%
634
7.32%
0.19
8
1.60
3,061
5.04%
538
6.21%
0.18
9
Chrome Shotgun
1.00
2,057
3.39%
279
3.22%
0.14
10
2.00
2,006
3.30%
373
4.30%
0.19
11
Combat Shotgun
1.00
1,613
2.65%
200
2.31%
0.12
12
1.00
1,039
1.71%
95
1.10%
0.09
13
1.30
978
1.61%
174
2.01%
0.18
14
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
1.00
778
1.28%
148
1.71%
0.19
15
Sniper Rifle
1.00
647
1.06%
55
0.63%
0.09
16
H&K MP5-Navy
1.00
296
0.49%
59
0.68%
0.20
17
Grenade Launcher
0.75
237
0.39%
17
0.20%
0.07
18
Fireaxe
1.50
113
0.19%
13
0.15%
0.12
19
1.00
90
0.15%
0
0.00%
0.00
20
Machete
1.50
89
0.15%
6
0.07%
0.07
21
Katana
1.50
70
0.12%
2
0.02%
0.03
22
Steyr Scout
1.00
65
0.11%
12
0.14%
0.18
23
Knife
1.50
54
0.09%
5
0.06%
0.09
24
1.00
48
0.08%
0
0.00%
0.00
25
1.20
20
0.03%
0
0.00%
0.00
26
Golf Club
1.50
19
0.03%
3
0.03%
0.16
27
3.00
15
0.02%
0
0.00%
0.00
28
Crowbar
1.50
14
0.02%
2
0.02%
0.14
29
Baseball Bat
1.50
12
0.02%
2
0.02%
0.17
30
Frying Pan
1.50
11
0.02%
2
0.02%
0.18
31
1.00
9
0.01%
1
0.01%
0.11
32
1.00
7
0.01%
7
0.08%
1.00
33
M60
1.00
7
0.01%
1
0.01%
0.14
34
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
1.00
5
0.01%
0
0.00%
0.00
35
1.50
2
0.00%
0
0.00%
0.00
36
Electric Guitar
1.50
2
0.00%
0
0.00%
0.00
37
Cricket Bat
1.50
1
0.00%
0
0.00%
0.00
38
1.00
1
0.00%
0
0.00%
0.00
Map Performance *
Rank
Map
Kills
%
Ratio
Deaths
%
Ratio
K:D
Headshots
%
Ratio
HS:K
1
c3m1_plankcountry
1,343
2.21%
15
1.90%
89.53
222
2.56%
0.17
2
c6m1_riverbank
1,638
2.70%
20
2.53%
81.90
211
2.43%
0.13
3
c6m2_bedlam
1,698
2.79%
21
2.66%
80.86
206
2.38%
0.12
4
c5m4_quarter
3,260
5.37%
41
5.20%
79.51
428
4.94%
0.13
5
c5m5_bridge
1,253
2.06%
17
2.15%
73.71
146
1.68%
0.12
6
c1m2_streets
6,360
10.47%
92
11.66%
69.13
1,043
12.03%
0.16
7
c6m3_port
811
1.33%
12
1.52%
67.58
107
1.23%
0.13
8
c13m2_southpinestream
177
0.29%
3
0.38%
59.00
40
0.46%
0.23
9
c2m1_highway
5,621
9.25%
98
12.42%
57.36
846
9.76%
0.15
10
c4m3_sugarmill_b
572
0.94%
11
1.39%
52.00
97
1.12%
0.17
11
c3m4_plantation
851
1.40%
17
2.15%
50.06
105
1.21%
0.12
12
c4m1_milltown_a
659
1.08%
16
2.03%
41.19
85
0.98%
0.13
13
c4m2_sugarmill_a
1,004
1.65%
26
3.30%
38.62
158
1.82%
0.16
14
c3m2_swamp
939
1.55%
3
0.38%
313.00
128
1.48%
0.14
15
c13m1_alpinecreek
305
0.50%
0
0.00%
305.00
53
0.61%
0.17
16
c4m4_milltown_b
290
0.48%
1
0.13%
290.00
43
0.50%
0.15
17
c13m3_memorialbridge
282
0.46%
0
0.00%
282.00
34
0.39%
0.12
18
c1m4_atrium
4,790
7.88%
185
23.45%
25.89
774
8.93%
0.16
19
c3m3_shantytown
719
1.18%
3
0.38%
239.67
122
1.41%
0.17
20
c1m1_hotel
2,725
4.48%
12
1.52%
227.08
418
4.82%
0.15
21
c5m2_park
3,989
6.56%
19
2.41%
209.95
665
7.67%
0.17
22
c8m5_rooftop
2
0.00%
0
0.00%
2.00
0
0.00%
0.00
23
c2m4_barns
1,835
3.02%
11
1.39%
166.82
239
2.76%
0.13
24
c4m5_milltown_escape
847
1.39%
6
0.76%
141.17
193
2.23%
0.23
25
c5m1_waterfront
4,052
6.67%
31
3.93%
130.71
568
6.55%
0.14
26
c2m2_fairgrounds
3,340
5.50%
27
3.42%
123.70
357
4.12%
0.11
27
c1m3_mall
1,933
3.18%
16
2.03%
120.81
224
2.58%
0.12
28
c13m4_cutthroatcreek
236
0.39%
2
0.25%
118.00
18
0.21%
0.08
29
c2m3_coaster
2,263
3.72%
20
2.53%
113.15
233
2.69%
0.10
30
c5m3_cemetery
4,484
7.38%
41
5.20%
109.37
575
6.63%
0.13
31
c2m5_concert
2,484
4.09%
23
2.92%
108.00
329
3.80%
0.13
32
c11m3_garage
1
0.00%
0
0.00%
1.00
0
0.00%
0.00
Server Activity *
Rank
Server
Kills
%
Ratio
Deaths
K:D
Headshots
Percentage of Headshots
%
HS:K
1
HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats
22,511
37.05%
131
171.8397
2,967
34.23%
0.1318
2
HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats
9,273
15.26%
126
73.5952
1,423
16.42%
0.1535
3
HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build
8,838
14.55%
273
32.3736
1,366
15.76%
0.1546
4
HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats
8,723
14.36%
68
128.2794
1,075
12.40%
0.1232
5
HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO
5,276
8.68%
63
83.7460
889
10.26%
0.1685
6
HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats
4,576
7.53%
47
97.3617
633
7.30%
0.1383
7
HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI
915
1.51%
61
15.0000
164
1.89%
0.1792
8
HAVEN SPECIAL RUN
354
0.58%
12
29.5000
100
1.15%
0.2825
9
HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats
203
0.33%
7
29.0000
30
0.35%
0.1478
10
HAVEN VERSUS !buy
94
0.15%
1
94.0000
20
0.23%
0.2128
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin ]