Player Information
Statistics Summary
Activity:
100%
Points:
1,000
Rank:
Hidden
Kills per Minute:
7.58
Kills per Death:
56.2735 (58.53*)
Headshots per Kill:
0.1444 (0.1448*)
Shots per Kill:
-
Weapon Accuracy:
0.0% (0%*)
Headshots:
25,405 (12,200*)
Kills:
175,911 (84,279*)
Deaths:
3,126 (1,440*)
Longest Kill Streak:
452
Longest Death Streak:
13
Suicides:
0
Teammate Kills:
0 (0*)
BOT-Rochelle 's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
Ranks
Current rank: Terminator
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
Weapon Usage *
Rank
Weapon
Modifier
Kills
%
Ratio
Headshots
%
Ratio
HS:K
1
AK-47
1.00
12,719
15.09%
1,268
10.39%
0.10
2
Combat Rifle
1.00
12,198
14.47%
1,872
15.34%
0.15
3
Uzi (silenced)
1.00
10,875
12.90%
1,754
14.38%
0.16
4
1.00
9,233
10.96%
1,575
12.91%
0.17
5
Magnum
1.00
5,881
6.98%
506
4.15%
0.09
6
1.00
5,213
6.19%
989
8.11%
0.19
7
1.60
5,028
5.97%
915
7.50%
0.18
8
1.20
4,817
5.72%
855
7.01%
0.18
9
2.00
3,666
4.35%
685
5.61%
0.19
10
Combat Shotgun
1.00
3,491
4.14%
473
3.88%
0.14
11
Chrome Shotgun
1.00
2,037
2.42%
318
2.61%
0.16
12
1.00
1,990
2.36%
192
1.57%
0.10
13
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando
1.00
1,530
1.82%
248
2.03%
0.16
14
1.30
1,519
1.80%
239
1.96%
0.16
15
Sniper Rifle
1.00
1,137
1.35%
104
0.85%
0.09
16
Grenade Launcher
0.75
529
0.63%
22
0.18%
0.04
17
1.00
372
0.44%
0
0.00%
0.00
18
Fireaxe
1.50
304
0.36%
35
0.29%
0.12
19
H&K MP5-Navy
1.00
243
0.29%
37
0.30%
0.15
20
M60
1.00
190
0.23%
16
0.13%
0.08
21
Katana
1.50
180
0.21%
18
0.15%
0.10
22
Frying Pan
1.50
133
0.16%
6
0.05%
0.05
23
Machete
1.50
132
0.16%
11
0.09%
0.08
24
Cricket Bat
1.50
99
0.12%
12
0.10%
0.12
25
Electric Guitar
1.50
89
0.11%
2
0.02%
0.02
26
1.00
78
0.09%
0
0.00%
0.00
27
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police)
1.00
76
0.09%
7
0.06%
0.09
28
Baseball Bat
1.50
69
0.08%
9
0.07%
0.13
29
Golf Club
1.50
66
0.08%
3
0.02%
0.05
30
Tonfa
1.50
55
0.07%
7
0.06%
0.13
31
1.20
51
0.06%
0
0.00%
0.00
32
Steyr Scout
1.00
49
0.06%
7
0.06%
0.14
33
1.00
38
0.05%
3
0.02%
0.08
34
Crowbar
1.50
17
0.02%
1
0.01%
0.06
35
3.00
14
0.02%
0
0.00%
0.00
36
Knife
1.50
6
0.01%
1
0.01%
0.17
37
1.00
5
0.01%
0
0.00%
0.00
38
1.00
4
0.00%
4
0.03%
1.00
39
Vomit Jar Smash
1.50
4
0.00%
0
0.00%
0.00
40
Grenade Launcher Smash
1.50
4
0.00%
0
0.00%
0.00
41
Chainsaw
1.00
4
0.00%
0
0.00%
0.00
42
1.50
2
0.00%
0
0.00%
0.00
43
1.00
2
0.00%
0
0.00%
0.00
44
1.00
1
0.00%
0
0.00%
0.00
45
Adrenaline Smash
1.50
1
0.00%
0
0.00%
0.00
Map Performance *
Rank
Map
Kills
%
Ratio
Deaths
%
Ratio
K:D
Headshots
%
Ratio
HS:K
1
c13m2_southpinestream
580
0.69%
6
0.42%
96.67
70
0.57%
0.12
2
c2m2_fairgrounds
5,417
6.43%
58
4.03%
93.40
674
5.52%
0.12
3
c5m4_quarter
3,465
4.11%
42
2.92%
82.50
514
4.21%
0.15
4
c3m2_swamp
2,195
2.60%
29
2.01%
75.69
334
2.74%
0.15
5
c9m2_lots
14
0.02%
2
0.14%
7.00
6
0.05%
0.43
6
c8m2_subway
7
0.01%
0
0.00%
7.00
1
0.01%
0.14
7
c8m1_apartment
7
0.01%
0
0.00%
7.00
2
0.02%
0.29
8
c3m3_shantytown
1,024
1.22%
15
1.04%
68.27
171
1.40%
0.17
9
c2m4_barns
4,263
5.06%
63
4.38%
67.67
518
4.25%
0.12
10
c4m1_milltown_a
1,236
1.47%
19
1.32%
65.05
192
1.57%
0.16
11
c5m3_cemetery
6,647
7.89%
103
7.15%
64.53
801
6.57%
0.12
12
c2m5_concert
3,634
4.31%
57
3.96%
63.75
490
4.02%
0.13
13
c2m3_coaster
3,184
3.78%
52
3.61%
61.23
418
3.43%
0.13
14
c8m3_sewers
12
0.01%
2
0.14%
6.00
4
0.03%
0.33
15
c4m4_milltown_b
292
0.35%
5
0.35%
58.40
44
0.36%
0.15
16
c7m3_port
58
0.07%
1
0.07%
58.00
4
0.03%
0.07
17
c1m3_mall
2,182
2.59%
38
2.64%
57.42
273
2.24%
0.13
18
c2m1_highway
9,297
11.03%
166
11.53%
56.01
1,493
12.24%
0.16
19
c4m2_sugarmill_a
815
0.97%
16
1.11%
50.94
148
1.21%
0.18
20
c13m3_memorialbridge
911
1.08%
18
1.25%
50.61
157
1.29%
0.17
21
c13m4_cutthroatcreek
800
0.95%
16
1.11%
50.00
129
1.06%
0.16
22
c3m4_plantation
2,133
2.53%
47
3.26%
45.38
312
2.56%
0.15
23
c4m3_sugarmill_b
1,134
1.35%
27
1.88%
42.00
170
1.39%
0.15
24
c3m1_plankcountry
3,035
3.60%
73
5.07%
41.58
484
3.97%
0.16
25
c1m4_atrium
3,970
4.71%
96
6.67%
41.35
543
4.45%
0.14
26
c6m3_port
991
1.18%
25
1.74%
39.64
127
1.04%
0.13
27
c5m5_bridge
1,694
2.01%
43
2.99%
39.40
262
2.15%
0.15
28
c1m2_streets
6,081
7.22%
162
11.25%
37.54
1,031
8.45%
0.17
29
c1m1_hotel
3,207
3.81%
137
9.51%
23.41
453
3.71%
0.14
30
c11m2_offices
6
0.01%
3
0.21%
2.00
5
0.04%
0.83
31
c4m5_milltown_escape
597
0.71%
3
0.21%
199.00
128
1.05%
0.21
32
c12m5_cornfield
18
0.02%
0
0.00%
18.00
1
0.01%
0.06
33
c6m1_riverbank
1,566
1.86%
9
0.62%
174.00
242
1.98%
0.15
34
c10m5_houseboat
17
0.02%
0
0.00%
17.00
1
0.01%
0.06
35
c5m1_waterfront
4,522
5.37%
27
1.88%
167.48
677
5.55%
0.15
36
c13m1_alpinecreek
656
0.78%
4
0.28%
164.00
97
0.80%
0.15
37
c6m2_bedlam
1,999
2.37%
13
0.90%
153.77
222
1.82%
0.11
38
c5m2_park
6,612
7.85%
63
4.38%
104.95
1,002
8.21%
0.15
39
c7m1_docks
1
0.00%
0
0.00%
1.00
0
0.00%
0.00
Server Activity *
Rank
Server
Kills
%
Ratio
Deaths
K:D
Headshots
Percentage of Headshots
%
HS:K
1
HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats
24,770
29.39%
162
152.9012
3,376
27.67%
0.1363
2
HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats
16,282
19.32%
147
110.7619
2,160
17.70%
0.1327
3
HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO
12,149
14.42%
185
65.6703
2,052
16.82%
0.1689
4
HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build
11,297
13.40%
308
36.6786
1,675
13.73%
0.1483
5
HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats
8,072
9.58%
87
92.7816
1,108
9.08%
0.1373
6
HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats
6,007
7.13%
103
58.3204
889
7.29%
0.1480
7
HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats
2,302
2.73%
34
67.7059
426
3.49%
0.1851
8
HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI
2,199
2.61%
108
20.3611
340
2.79%
0.1546
9
HAVEN VERSUS !buy
1,000
1.19%
30
33.3333
161
1.32%
0.1610
10
HAVEN TANK RUN
201
0.24%
276
0.7283
13
0.11%
0.0647
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin ]