Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Freeman |
|
| Location: Albania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:651015115 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 01:52:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:31:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m2_traintunnel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 3,846 | |
| Rank: | 263 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 327.2000 (480.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1284 (0.0947*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 66.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.6% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 210 (91*) | |
| Kills: | 1,636 (961*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 301 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Freeman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 164 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Freeman | 0d 00:39:22h | 2026-08-13 02:31:57 | 961 | 2 | 480.50 | 91 | 0.09 | 0 | 32.6% |
| 2 | Ermal | 0d 00:52:17h | 2026-07-24 00:20:08 | 675 | 3 | 225.00 | 119 | 0.18 | 0 | 32.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 91 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 959 | 2 | 479.50 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 346 | 36.00% | 15 | 16.48% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 269 | 27.99% | 24 | 26.37% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 127 | 13.22% | 7 | 7.69% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 88 | 9.16% | 10 | 10.99% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 38 | 3.95% | 20 | 21.98% | 0.53 | |||
| 6 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 25 | 2.60% | 4 | 4.40% | 0.16 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.39% | 5 | 5.49% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 2.19% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 1.46% | 2 | 2.20% | 0.14 | ||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 0.62% | 2 | 2.20% | 0.33 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 319 | 160 | 2,773 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 50.2% | 17.3 | 26.6 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 485 | 79 | 8,388 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 16.3% | 106.2 | 97.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 107 | 39 | 732 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.4% | 18.8 | 35.7 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 107 | 10 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.3% | 17.0 | 107.0 |
| 5 | 249 | 124 | 2,133 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 49.8% | 17.2 | 249.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 28 | 18 | 444 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 64.3% | 24.7 | 28.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 42 | 1 | 231 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.4% | 231.0 | 42.0 |
| 8 | 226 | 85 | 2,592 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.6% | 30.5 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 30 | 4 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 31.8 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 140 | 16.4% | 65.7% | 17.9% | |
| 2 | 117 | 17.1% | 73.5% | 9.4% | |
| 3 | 84 | 19.0% | 72.6% | 8.3% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 74 | 10.8% | 78.4% | 10.8% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 39 | 15.4% | 74.4% | 10.3% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 9 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m2_traintunnel | 54 | 5.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 22 | 24.18% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | c12m4_barn | 301 | 31.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 301.00 | 22 | 24.18% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c12m5_cornfield | 258 | 26.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 258.00 | 21 | 23.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c12m3_bridge | 346 | 36.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 173.00 | 26 | 28.57% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 961 | 100.00% | 2 | 480.5000 | 91 | 100.00% | 0.0947 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
935 | 97.29% | 1 | 50.00% | 935.00 | 89 | 97.80% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Freeman


Louis
Coach
infected