Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ARMAGEDON4177 |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:648332831 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 16:33:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 3,448 | |
| Rank: | 299 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 93.4000 (37.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0935 (0.1693*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 277.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 53.3% (66%*) | |
| Headshots: | 131 (76*) | |
| Kills: | 1,401 (449*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 394 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ARMAGEDON4177's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 199 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 76 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 170 | 37.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 108 | 24.05% | 55 | 72.37% | 0.51 | |||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 41 | 9.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 32 | 7.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 19 | 4.23% | 2 | 2.63% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.34% | 5 | 6.58% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 2.67% | 2 | 2.63% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 10 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 6 | 1.34% | 1 | 1.32% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 6 | 1.34% | 1 | 1.32% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 1.11% | 5 | 6.58% | 1.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.11% | 5 | 6.58% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 818 | 1,658 | 39,540 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 202.7% | 23.8 | 116.9 | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 708 | 160 | 9,197 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.6% | 57.5 | 236.0 |
| 3 | 1,393 | 268 | 12,989 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.2% | 48.5 | 696.5 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 120 | 27 | 3,058 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.5% | 113.3 | 120.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 86 | 140 | 3,567 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 162.8% | 25.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 57 | 13 | 999 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.8% | 76.8 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 417 | 118 | 3,123 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.3% | 26.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,489 | 16.4% | 68.5% | 15.1% | |
| 2 | 260 | 22.3% | 57.7% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 138 | 13.8% | 73.2% | 13.0% |
| 4 | 116 | 19.8% | 55.2% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 81 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 25 | 8.0% | 80.0% | 12.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 13 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 319 | 71.05% | 7 | 58.33% | 45.57 | 71 | 93.42% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 130 | 28.95% | 5 | 41.67% | 26.00 | 5 | 6.58% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 449 | 100.00% | 12 | 37.4167 | 76 | 100.00% | 0.1693 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ARMAGEDON4177


Zoey
infected