Player Information| Player Profile |
|
joker |
|
| Location: St. Petersburg, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:561986285 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 04:26:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:33:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
22% |
| Points: | 7,786 | |
| Rank: | 88 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 303.1538 (343.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0731 (0.0667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 99.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.8% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 288 (183*) | |
| Kills: | 3,941 (2,745*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 379 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
joker's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | joker | 0d 04:01:50h | 2026-09-26 04:28:19 | 3,619 | 13 | 278.38 | 259 | 0.07 | 0 | 29.8% |
| 2 | sunny | 0d 00:30:38h | 2026-09-15 05:31:41 | 322 | 0 | 322.00 | 29 | 0.09 | 0 | 31.2% |
| 3 | rip | 0d 00:01:07h | 2026-07-23 06:04:30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 206 times | -618 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 183 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 109 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 28 times | 84 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 17 times | 17 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 16 times | 48 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 15 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 16 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 18 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 25.00% | 589 | 0 | 589.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 25.00% | 919 | 4 | 229.75 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 945 | 4 | 236.25 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 292 | 0 | 292.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 815 | 29.69% | 47 | 25.68% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 505 | 18.40% | 41 | 22.40% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 303 | 11.04% | 33 | 18.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 202 | 7.36% | 10 | 5.46% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 145 | 5.28% | 6 | 3.28% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 119 | 4.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 119 | 4.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 96 | 3.50% | 19 | 10.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 92 | 3.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 86 | 3.13% | 16 | 8.74% | 0.19 | ||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 52 | 1.89% | 3 | 1.64% | 0.06 | ||
| 12 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 50 | 1.82% | 1 | 0.55% | 0.02 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 28 | 1.02% | 3 | 1.64% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 21 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 20 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.55% | 0.05 | ||
| 16 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.55% | 0.06 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.55% | 0.09 | |||
| 18 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 7 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.55% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 3,929 | 458 | 31,882 | 8 | 46 | 46.0000 | 11.7% | 69.6 | 85.4 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1,267 | 516 | 8,572 | 0 | 28 | 28.0000 | 40.7% | 16.6 | 45.3 |
| 3 | 262 | 187 | 3,390 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 71.4% | 18.1 | 52.4 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,552 | 239 | 9,801 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.4% | 41.0 | 388.0 |
| 5 | 935 | 401 | 6,961 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 17.4 | 935.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 195 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 26 | 7 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.9% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 157 | 43 | 1,345 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.4% | 31.3 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 464 | 21.3% | 62.1% | 16.6% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 429 | 11.4% | 70.9% | 17.7% |
| 3 | 399 | 22.3% | 54.4% | 23.3% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 227 | 18.9% | 74.4% | 6.6% |
| 5 | 167 | 3.6% | 89.8% | 6.6% | |
| 6 | 43 | 27.9% | 60.5% | 11.6% | |
| 7 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 357 | 13.01% | 1 | 12.50% | 357.00 | 14 | 7.65% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 708 | 25.79% | 2 | 25.00% | 354.00 | 18 | 9.84% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 322 | 11.73% | 1 | 12.50% | 322.00 | 33 | 18.03% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 296 | 10.78% | 1 | 12.50% | 296.00 | 31 | 16.94% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 211 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 211.00 | 27 | 14.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c8m1_apartment | 202 | 7.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 202.00 | 14 | 7.65% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c4m1_milltown_a | 174 | 6.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 174.00 | 13 | 7.10% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 136 | 4.95% | 1 | 12.50% | 136.00 | 13 | 7.10% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 239 | 8.71% | 2 | 25.00% | 119.50 | 18 | 9.84% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c4m4_milltown_b | 100 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 100.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 2,453 | 89.36% | 8 | 306.6250 | 153 | 83.61% | 0.0624 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 292 | 10.64% | 0 | 292.0000 | 30 | 16.39% | 0.1027 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,640 | 96.17% | 5 | 62.50% | 528.00 | 171 | 94.48% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
28 | 1.02% | 1 | 12.50% | 28.00 | 4 | 2.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
17 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 2 | 1.10% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
16 | 0.58% | 1 | 12.50% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
15 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
12 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
11 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 1.10% | 0.18 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
joker

Louis
Francis
Coach
Bill
infected