Player Information| Player Profile |
|
likos |
|
| Location: Chabicov, Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:79895895 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 13:24:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 96 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,067 | |
| Rank: | 2,686 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 19.1000 (16.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0576 (0.0469*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 959.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.8% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 191 (128*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 55 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
likos's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 35 | 2 | 17.50 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 68 | 2 | 34.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 21 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 26.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 29 | 22.66% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 19 | 14.84% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 19 | 14.84% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 10.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 5 | 3.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 233 | 41 | 1,352 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.6% | 33.0 | 233.0 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 88 | 4 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 28.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 448 | 82 | 1,133 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.3% | 13.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 25 | 5 | 342 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 68.4 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 112 | 57 | 1,743 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.9% | 30.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 81 | 32.1% | 50.6% | 17.3% | |
| 2 | 57 | 31.6% | 24.6% | 43.9% | |
| 3 | 40 | 32.5% | 55.0% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 21 | 16.41% | 3 | 37.50% | 7.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 4 | 3.12% | 1 | 12.50% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 3 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 49 | 38.28% | 2 | 25.00% | 24.50 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c10m5_houseboat | 35 | 27.34% | 2 | 25.00% | 17.50 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 16 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 107 | 83.59% | 5 | 21.4000 | 4 | 66.67% | 0.0374 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 21 | 16.41% | 3 | 7.0000 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.0952 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
likos


Zoey
Rochelle
Ellis
Bill
infected