Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GrampaZoupKhan |
|
| Location: Riga, Latvia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:101515129 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2026 @ 22:17:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:20:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m1_greenhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 6,175 | |
| Rank: | 137 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 266.3636 (1046.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0720 (0.1004*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 47.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.2% (78%*) | |
| Headshots: | 211 (105*) | |
| Kills: | 2,930 (1,046*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 264 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GrampaZoupKhan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (72%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 105 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 60 times | -180 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 48 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 12 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 96 | 0 | 96.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 950 | 1 | 950.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 540 | 51.63% | 70 | 66.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 192 | 18.36% | 24 | 22.86% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 105 | 10.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 77 | 7.36% | 5 | 4.76% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 76 | 7.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 27 | 2.58% | 2 | 1.90% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 17 | 1.63% | 3 | 2.86% | 0.18 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.95% | 0.50 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,222 | 1,190 | 34,114 | 0 | 35 | 35.0000 | 97.4% | 28.7 | 34.9 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 219 | 9 | 341 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.1% | 37.9 | 109.5 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 240 | 125 | 2,193 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.1% | 17.5 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 8 | 2 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 76.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 67 | 51 | 1,815 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 76.1% | 35.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,054 | 11.0% | 75.3% | 13.7% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 125 | 23.2% | 64.0% | 12.8% |
| 3 | 47 | 29.8% | 40.4% | 29.8% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 96 | 9.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 96.00 | 8 | 7.62% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 87 | 8.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 87.00 | 15 | 14.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c11m1_greenhouse | 62 | 5.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c11m3_garage | 38 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 8 | 7.62% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | c11m5_runway | 217 | 20.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 217.00 | 24 | 22.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c11m4_terminal | 205 | 19.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 205.00 | 11 | 10.48% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c12m5_cornfield | 173 | 16.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 173.00 | 18 | 17.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c12m4_barn | 168 | 16.06% | 1 | 100.00% | 168.00 | 21 | 20.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,046 | 100.00% | 1 | 1,046 | 105 | 100.00% | 0.1004 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,004 | 95.98% | 1 | 100.00% | 1,004 | 104 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
12 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GrampaZoupKhan


Rochelle
Bill
infected