Player Information| Player Profile |
|
cali_hugo |
|
| Location: Gondomar, Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:31667287 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 22:56:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 1,107 | |
| Rank: | 2,407 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 12.6316 (12.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0958 (0.0958*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 63.0% (63%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 240 (240*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 88 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
cali_hugo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Revived Teammate | 18 times | 54 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 15 times | 15 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 12 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 5 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 19 times | -475 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 111 | 46.25% | 14 | 60.87% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 34 | 14.17% | 5 | 21.74% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 28 | 11.67% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 19 | 7.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 15 | 6.25% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | 3.00 | 14 | 5.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 507 | 174 | 20,639 | 6 | 25 | 25.0000 | 34.3% | 118.6 | 20.3 |
| 2 | 71 | 171 | 7,990 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 240.8% | 46.7 | 14.2 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 13 | 37 | 5,109 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 284.6% | 138.1 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 26 | 9 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.6% | 34.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 163 | 3.7% | 84.7% | 11.7% |
| 2 | 163 | 17.2% | 69.3% | 13.5% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 37 | 0.0% | 97.3% | 2.7% |
| 4 | 9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 240 | 100.00% | 19 | 100.00% | 12.63 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 240 | 100.00% | 19 | 12.6316 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0958 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
193 | 80.42% | 1 | 5.26% | 193.00 | 17 | 94.44% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
10 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 2.50% | 1 | 5.26% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
cali_hugo

Rochelle
infected