Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Skywanker |
|
| Location: Siljan, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:20333537 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 12:10:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:15:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,447 | |
| Rank: | 144 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 131.9130 (747.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0709 (0.0535*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 111.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.3% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 215 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 3,034 (747*) | |
| Deaths: | 23 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 313 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Skywanker's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 466 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 84 times | -252 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 225 | 30.12% | 18 | 45.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 196 | 26.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 109 | 14.59% | 2 | 5.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 46 | 6.16% | 4 | 10.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 43 | 5.76% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 36 | 4.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 34 | 4.55% | 8 | 20.00% | 0.24 | ||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 19 | 2.54% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | M60 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.14% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 11 | 1.47% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 10 | 1.34% | 1 | 2.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.13% | 1 | 2.50% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 418 | 275 | 6,920 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 65.8% | 25.2 | 69.7 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 151 | 60 | 737 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 39.7% | 12.3 | 75.5 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 189 | 11 | 500 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.8% | 45.5 | 189.0 |
| 4 | 185 | 116 | 800 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 62.7% | 6.9 | 185.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 60 | 6 | 53 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 8.8 | 60.0 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 219 | 4 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 27.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 271 | 11.4% | 70.5% | 18.1% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 60 | 16.7% | 45.0% | 38.3% |
| 3 | 46 | 17.4% | 56.5% | 26.1% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 11 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 98 | 13.12% | 0 | % | 98.00 | 4 | 10.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 97 | 12.99% | 0 | % | 97.00 | 7 | 17.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 77 | 10.31% | 0 | % | 77.00 | 6 | 15.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c3m2_swamp | 256 | 34.27% | 0 | % | 256.00 | 12 | 30.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 219 | 29.32% | 0 | % | 219.00 | 11 | 27.50% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 747 | 100.00% | 0 | 747.0000 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.0535 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Skywanker


Coach
infected