Player Information| Player Profile |
|
(1)Nick |
|
| Location: Créteil, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:33316949 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | 1 |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 19:24:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 2,300 | |
| Rank: | 449 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 154.8000 (154.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0336 (0.0336*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 137.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.2% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 774 (774*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 209 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
(1)Nick's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | (1)Nick | 0d 00:36:31h | 2026-10-05 20:00:35 | 774 | 5 | 154.80 | 26 | 0.03 | 0 | 26.2% |
| 2 | Nick | 0d 00:00:37h | 2026-07-22 20:26:09 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 66 times | -198 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 264 | 34.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 155 | 20.03% | 8 | 30.77% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 145 | 18.73% | 11 | 42.31% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 85 | 10.98% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.01 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 44 | 5.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 3.88% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.33% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.90% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 6 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 534 | 178 | 3,282 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 33.3% | 18.4 | 106.8 | |
| 2 | 38 | 5 | 429 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.2% | 85.8 | 38.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 187 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 58 | 25 | 764 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.1% | 30.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 99 | 18.2% | 60.6% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | 24 | 29.2% | 50.0% | 20.8% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 188 | 24.29% | 2 | 40.00% | 94.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 93 | 12.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 93.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 123 | 15.89% | 2 | 40.00% | 61.50 | 7 | 26.92% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 209 | 27.00% | 1 | 20.00% | 209.00 | 9 | 34.62% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 161 | 20.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 161.00 | 6 | 23.08% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 774 | 100.00% | 5 | 154.8000 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.0336 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
751 | 97.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 751.00 | 22 | 95.65% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
(1)Nick


Coach
infected