Player Information| Player Profile |
|
David |
|
| Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:83099737 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 23:07:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 815 | |
| Rank: | 4,582 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 12.4545 (12.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1168 (0.1193*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 152.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.3% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 137 (109*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
David's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 64 | 1 | 64.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 14 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 31 | 6 | 5.17 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 29 | 26.61% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 29 | 26.61% | 4 | 30.77% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 23 | 21.10% | 4 | 30.77% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 11.01% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 7 | 6.42% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 2 | 1.83% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.50 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 302 | 73 | 1,983 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.2% | 27.2 | 100.7 | |
| 2 | 181 | 187 | 2,476 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 103.3% | 13.2 | 60.3 | |
| 3 | 687 | 129 | 2,271 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.8% | 17.6 | 343.5 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 46 | 49 | 801 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 106.5% | 16.3 | 46.0 |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 244 | 26 | 866 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.7% | 33.3 | 244.0 |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 50 | 27 | 625 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.0% | 23.1 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 16 | 9 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 56.3% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 167 | 15.0% | 44.9% | 40.1% | |
| 2 | 114 | 27.2% | 49.1% | 23.7% | |
| 3 | 73 | 34.2% | 38.4% | 27.4% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 48 | 29.2% | 58.3% | 12.5% |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 24 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 21 | 57.1% | 38.1% | 4.8% |
| 7 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 40 | 36.70% | 6 | 66.67% | 6.67 | 5 | 38.46% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 3 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 20 | 18.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 19 | 17.43% | 1 | 11.11% | 19.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 27 | 24.77% | 2 | 22.22% | 13.50 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 109 | 100.00% | 9 | 12.1111 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.1193 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
David


Rochelle
Ellis
Bill
infected