Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Eken222 |
|
| Location: Eskilstuna, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:10623882 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 21:08:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 23:07:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 68 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 150,850 | |
| Rank: | 8 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 53.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1537.5833 (2373.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0107 (0.0069*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 136.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.1% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 793 (147*) | |
| Kills: | 73,804 (21,359*) | |
| Deaths: | 48 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5,261 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Eken222's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (35) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Smoker | 239 times | 239 |
| 2 | Killed a Jockey | 223 times | 669 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 222 times | 222 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 205 times | 615 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 191 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 175 times | 525 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 170 times | 510 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 147 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 128 times | 128 |
| 10 | Friendly Fire | 84 times | -252 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 41 times | 123 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 6 times | -30 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 6 times | 18 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 5 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 18 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 19 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 37 times | -222 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
11 times | 25.00% | 2,777 | 0 | 2,777 | |
| 2 | Nick |
10 times | 22.73% | 5,910 | 3 | 1,970 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
7 times | 15.91% | 3,074 | 0 | 3,074 | |
| 4 | Bill |
5 times | 11.36% | 3,455 | 2 | 1,728 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
3 times | 6.82% | 2,230 | 0 | 2,230 | |
| 6 | Louis |
3 times | 6.82% | 1,282 | 1 | 1,282 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
2 times | 4.55% | 944 | 1 | 944.00 | |
| 8 | Francis |
2 times | 4.55% | 1,687 | 2 | 843.50 | |
| 9 | Smoker |
1 times | 2.27% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 12,927 | 60.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 5,617 | 26.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1,239 | 5.80% | 37 | 25.17% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 375 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 236 | 1.10% | 37 | 25.17% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 176 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 167 | 0.78% | 6 | 4.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 136 | 0.64% | 14 | 9.52% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 102 | 0.48% | 23 | 15.65% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 58 | 0.27% | 8 | 5.44% | 0.14 | ||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 52 | 0.24% | 3 | 2.04% | 0.06 | ||
| 12 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 50 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 45 | 0.21% | 2 | 1.36% | 0.04 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 36 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 36 | 0.17% | 2 | 1.36% | 0.06 | ||
| 16 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 28 | 0.13% | 5 | 3.40% | 0.18 | ||
| 17 | 3.00 | 16 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 0.06% | 2 | 1.36% | 0.17 | ||
| 19 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.68% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 4 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.68% | 0.25 | ||
| 23 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,011 | 191 | 8,733 | 5 | 12 | 12.0000 | 9.5% | 45.7 | 167.6 |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 819 | 70 | 2,079 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 8.5% | 29.7 | 102.4 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 835 | 41 | 2,238 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 4.9% | 54.6 | 104.4 |
| 4 | 983 | 1,064 | 6,713 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 108.2% | 6.3 | 140.4 | |
| 5 | 858 | 1,112 | 10,251 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 129.6% | 9.2 | 214.5 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 176 | 15 | 411 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.5% | 27.4 | 88.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 3 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 21.0 | 14.0 |
| 8 | 37 | 15 | 262 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.5% | 17.5 | 37.0 | |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Magnum | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 18 | 43 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 238.9% | 5.7 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 278 | 26.3% | 52.2% | 21.6% | |
| 2 | 272 | 20.2% | 62.9% | 16.9% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 169 | 13.6% | 64.5% | 21.9% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 63 | 25.4% | 54.0% | 20.6% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 38 | 7.9% | 76.3% | 15.8% |
| 6 | 12 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 98 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 98.00 | 6 | 4.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c10m4_mainstreet | 97 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c10m2_drainage | 1,753 | 8.21% | 2 | 22.22% | 876.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 8,624 | 40.38% | 1 | 11.11% | 8,624 | 45 | 30.61% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 68 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 2 | 1.36% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c7m1_docks | 613 | 2.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 613.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 449 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 449.00 | 4 | 2.72% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | c5m5_bridge | 41 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 7 | 4.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | c8m4_interior | 408 | 1.91% | 1 | 11.11% | 408.00 | 16 | 10.88% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 402 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 402.00 | 7 | 4.76% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | c8m2_subway | 340 | 1.59% | 1 | 11.11% | 340.00 | 2 | 1.36% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | c14m2_lighthouse | 308 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 308.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c5m3_cemetery | 295 | 1.38% | 1 | 11.11% | 295.00 | 2 | 1.36% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | c8m1_apartment | 228 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 228.00 | 5 | 3.40% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | c3m4_plantation | 453 | 2.12% | 2 | 22.22% | 226.50 | 22 | 14.97% | 0.05 | |||
| 16 | c11m3_garage | 2,024 | 9.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 2,024 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c1m4_atrium | 1,925 | 9.01% | 1 | 11.11% | 1,925 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c1m2_streets | 178 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 178.00 | 10 | 6.80% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | c5m2_park | 1,695 | 7.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,695 | 14 | 9.52% | 0.01 | |||
| 20 | c2m1_highway | 162 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 162.00 | 4 | 2.72% | 0.02 | |||
| 21 | c6m1_riverbank | 1,198 | 5.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,198 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 15,170 | 71.02% | 6 | 2,528 | 40 | 27.21% | 0.0026 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 5,016 | 23.48% | 1 | 5,016 | 74 | 50.34% | 0.0148 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,074 | 5.03% | 2 | 537.0000 | 29 | 19.73% | 0.0270 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 99 | 0.46% | 0 | 99.0000 | 4 | 2.72% | 0.0404 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
19,991 | 93.60% | 1 | 11.11% | 19,991 | 137 | 93.20% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
173 | 0.81% | 2 | 22.22% | 86.50 | 2 | 1.36% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
168 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 168.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
155 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 155.00 | 2 | 1.36% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Tank |
136 | 0.64% | 3 | 33.33% | 45.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
128 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 128.00 | 3 | 2.04% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
121 | 0.57% | 1 | 11.11% | 121.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
100 | 0.47% | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
76 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
56 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Jockey |
45 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 2 | 1.36% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
42 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
37 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Charger |
37 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(1)Tank |
29 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
25 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(3)Smoker |
25 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | witch |
6 | 0.03% | 1 | 11.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Eken222

Coach
Nick
Ellis
Bill
Rochelle
Louis
Zoey
Francis
Smoker
infected