Player Information| Player Profile |
|
(ó_ò,) ! |
|
| Location: St. Petersburg, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:498550564 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | ó_ò, |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 00:08:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 148 ms (Latency: 74 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
39% |
| Points: | 2,466 | |
| Rank: | 506 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 273.3333 (395.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0732 (0.0658*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 122.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.4% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 60 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 820 (395*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 206 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
(ó_ò,) !'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | (ó_ò,) ! | 0d 00:08:40h | 2026-08-16 00:12:02 | 220 | 1 | 220.00 | 17 | 0.08 | 0 | 18.6% |
| 2 | ₍ᐢ. .ᐢ₎. | 0d 00:03:55h | 2026-08-06 21:08:52 | 58 | 0 | 58.00 | 5 | 0.09 | 0 | 73.4% |
| 3 | (·•᷄ࡇ•᷅ ) | 0d 00:09:52h | 2026-08-06 20:28:47 | 117 | 0 | 117.00 | 4 | 0.03 | 0 | 21.7% |
| 4 | ₍^. .^₎ / | 0d 00:15:01h | 2026-07-31 16:39:48 | 340 | 2 | 170.00 | 27 | 0.08 | 0 | 17.6% |
| 5 | Batman | 0d 00:03:18h | 2026-07-14 13:54:21 | 85 | 0 | 85.00 | 7 | 0.08 | 0 | 95.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
3 times | 75.00% | 233 | 0 | 233.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 162 | 1 | 162.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 83 | 21.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 72 | 18.23% | 8 | 30.77% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 55 | 13.92% | 4 | 15.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 47 | 11.90% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 39 | 9.87% | 4 | 15.38% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 34 | 8.61% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 7.34% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.03 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 12 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 8 | 2.03% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.76% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 343 | 13 | 879 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 3.8% | 67.6 | 114.3 |
| 2 | 112 | 86 | 1,697 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 76.8% | 19.7 | 37.3 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 144 | 6 | 694 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.2% | 115.7 | 72.0 |
| 4 | 266 | 107 | 2,588 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.2% | 24.2 | 266.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 109 | 60 | 2,043 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.0% | 34.1 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 100 | 10 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 81.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 83 | 25.3% | 49.4% | 25.3% | |
| 2 | 78 | 10.3% | 69.2% | 20.5% | |
| 3 | 46 | 37.0% | 47.8% | 15.2% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% |
| 5 | 10 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 58 | 14.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 5 | 19.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 17 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 162 | 41.01% | 1 | 100.00% | 162.00 | 13 | 50.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 158 | 40.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 158.00 | 8 | 30.77% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 337 | 85.32% | 1 | 337.0000 | 22 | 84.62% | 0.0653 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 58 | 14.68% | 0 | 58.0000 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.0690 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
(ó_ò,) !


Coach
Nick
infected