Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NIKNIK |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:82238252 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 15:47:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:34:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 6,957 | |
| Rank: | 103 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 446.2857 (1078.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0554 (0.0501*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 75.7% (110%*) | |
| Headshots: | 173 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 3,124 (1,078*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 377 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NIKNIK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 376 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 54 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 15 times | 15 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 12 times | 36 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 14 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 240 | 22.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 186 | 17.25% | 2 | 3.70% | 0.01 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 176 | 16.33% | 18 | 33.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 162 | 15.03% | 17 | 31.48% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 125 | 11.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 60 | 5.57% | 10 | 18.52% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.69% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 26 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 21 | 1.95% | 3 | 5.56% | 0.14 | ||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 18 | 1.67% | 2 | 3.70% | 0.11 | ||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 10 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 9 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.60 | 6 | 0.56% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.17 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 305 | 128 | 14,032 | 8 | 28 | 28.0000 | 42.0% | 109.6 | 10.9 |
| 2 | 245 | 483 | 18,058 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 197.1% | 37.4 | 17.5 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 160 | 331 | 10,637 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 206.9% | 32.1 | 26.7 |
| 4 | 35 | 12 | 1,122 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.3% | 93.5 | 11.7 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 119 | 33 | 736 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.7% | 22.3 | 59.5 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 44 | 7 | 605 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.9% | 86.4 | 22.0 |
| 7 | 21 | 29 | 1,056 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 138.1% | 36.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 458 | 10.5% | 79.7% | 9.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 322 | 11.5% | 72.4% | 16.1% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 108 | 13.0% | 63.9% | 23.1% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 27 | 7.4% | 77.8% | 14.8% |
| 5 | 14 | 21.4% | 57.1% | 21.4% | |
| 6 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | AK-47 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 9 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 9.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 71 | 6.59% | 0 | % | 71.00 | 6 | 11.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 60 | 5.57% | 0 | % | 60.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 41 | 3.80% | 0 | % | 41.00 | 7 | 12.96% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c6m1_riverbank | 23 | 2.13% | 0 | % | 23.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 187 | 17.35% | 0 | % | 187.00 | 7 | 12.96% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c2m4_barns | 159 | 14.75% | 0 | % | 159.00 | 8 | 14.81% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c6m2_bedlam | 142 | 13.17% | 0 | % | 142.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | c5m2_park | 138 | 12.80% | 0 | % | 138.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | c5m3_cemetery | 136 | 12.62% | 0 | % | 136.00 | 7 | 12.96% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | c2m5_concert | 112 | 10.39% | 0 | % | 112.00 | 11 | 20.37% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,078 | 100.00% | 0 | 1,078 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.0501 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,013 | 93.97% | 0 | % | 1,013 | 44 | 81.48% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
15 | 1.39% | 0 | % | 15.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
12 | 1.11% | 0 | % | 12.00 | 4 | 7.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
9 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 9.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.74% | 0 | % | 8.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.65% | 0 | % | 7.00 | 3 | 5.56% | 0.43 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NIKNIK


Coach
infected