Player Information| Player Profile |
|
coldhands |
|
| Location: Avlonas, Greece | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:204838918 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 20:17:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:04:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 122 ms (Latency: 61 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Tonfa |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 2,053 | |
| Rank: | 544 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 34.8667 (57.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0765 (0.0702*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 77.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.6% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 80 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 1,046 (57*) | |
| Deaths: | 30 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 117 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
coldhands's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 154 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 40 | 0 | 40.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 17 | 0 | 17.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 24 | 42.11% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 24.56% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 11 | 19.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 5.26% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 6 | Rochelle | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 8 | 374 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 46.8 | 4.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 50 | 11 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.0% | 18.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 24 | 42.11% | 0 | % | 24.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 17 | 29.82% | 0 | % | 17.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 16 | 28.07% | 0 | % | 16.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 40 | 70.18% | 0 | 40.0000 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.0750 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 17 | 29.82% | 0 | 17.0000 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.0588 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
coldhands

Rochelle
Louis
infected