Player Information| Player Profile |
|
And Your Name is ? |
|
| Location: Montreal, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:554725193 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 21:25:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:12:34h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m2_swamp |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 1,642 | |
| Rank: | 791 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 61.9167 (370.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0229 (0.0230*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 39.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 112.8% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 743 (740*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 622 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 8 (0*) | |
And Your Name is ?'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Bill |
2 times | 50.00% | 663 | 0 | 663.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 3 | Louis |
1 times | 25.00% | 75 | 2 | 37.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 601 | 81.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 78 | 10.54% | 12 | 70.59% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 31 | 4.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 26 | 3.51% | 5 | 29.41% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 165 | 29 | 2,197 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 17.6% | 75.8 | 41.3 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 57 | 67 | 1,482 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 117.5% | 22.1 | 28.5 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 10 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 74.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 57 | 28.1% | 52.6% | 19.3% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 26 | 7.7% | 80.8% | 11.5% |
| 3 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 622 | 84.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 622.00 | 5 | 29.41% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c14m2_lighthouse | 41 | 5.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c7m3_port | 75 | 10.14% | 2 | 100.00% | 37.50 | 11 | 64.71% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 738 | 99.73% | 2 | 369.0000 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.0230 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SPECIAL RUN | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
And Your Name is ?

Bill
Rochelle
Louis
infected