Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DFFDD |
|
| Location: Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:410674035 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 03:23:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:10:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 139 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
29% |
| Points: | 4,157 | |
| Rank: | 179 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 26.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 167.1818 (239.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0337 (0.0059*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 100.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.0% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 1,839 (1,195*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 317 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DFFDD's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 161 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 961 | 80.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 144 | 12.05% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.01 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.51% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | 3.00 | 15 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 1.00% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 0.92% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 59 | 25 | 502 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.4% | 20.1 | 59.0 |
| 2 | 86 | 46 | 494 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 53.5% | 10.7 | 86.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 27 | 25 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 92.6% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 43 | 4.7% | 62.8% | 32.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 24 | 8.3% | 33.3% | 58.3% |
| 3 | 11 | 54.5% | 18.2% | 27.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 240 | 20.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 240.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 196 | 16.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 196.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 553 | 46.28% | 3 | 60.00% | 184.33 | 4 | 57.14% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c13m2_southpinestream | 205 | 17.15% | 2 | 40.00% | 102.50 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,195 | 100.00% | 5 | 239.0000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0059 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,174 | 98.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,174 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.42% | 1 | 20.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DFFDD


Rochelle
infected