Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Freddie Mercury |
|
| Location: Cordaleo, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:419336753 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 21:08:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:48:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 105 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 10,541 | |
| Rank: | 89 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 46.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 335.0667 (881.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0247 (0.0234*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 94.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 63.6% (86%*) | |
| Headshots: | 124 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 5,026 (2,644*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 666 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Freddie Mercury's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 724 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 62 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
2 times | 33.33% | 1,693 | 1 | 1,693 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
2 times | 33.33% | 945 | 2 | 472.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1,948 | 73.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 172 | 6.51% | 25 | 40.32% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 172 | 6.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 115 | 4.35% | 10 | 16.13% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 72 | 2.72% | 10 | 16.13% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 45 | 1.70% | 3 | 4.84% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 45 | 1.70% | 6 | 9.68% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 41 | 1.55% | 3 | 4.84% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.76% | 4 | 6.45% | 0.20 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.11% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,219 | 1,372 | 17,733 | 4 | 12 | 12.0000 | 112.6% | 12.9 | 101.6 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 133 | 10 | 749 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.5% | 74.9 | 44.3 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 77 | 25 | 517 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.5% | 20.7 | 38.5 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 70 | 5 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 23.4 | 70.0 |
| 5 | 132 | 66 | 1,141 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 17.3 | 132.0 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 24 | 36 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 9.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 57 | 14 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.6% | 17.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 529 | 24.6% | 55.6% | 19.8% | |
| 2 | 55 | 9.1% | 76.4% | 14.5% | |
| 3 | 26 | 53.8% | 26.9% | 19.2% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 19 | 0.0% | 63.2% | 36.8% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% |
| 6 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 7 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 666 | 25.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 666.00 | 7 | 11.29% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 47 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 45 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 440 | 16.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 440.00 | 8 | 12.90% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 870 | 32.90% | 2 | 66.67% | 435.00 | 21 | 33.87% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 390 | 14.75% | 1 | 33.33% | 390.00 | 11 | 17.74% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | c1m1_hotel | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 176 | 6.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 176.00 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 2,618 | 99.02% | 3 | 872.6667 | 61 | 98.39% | 0.0233 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 24 | 0.91% | 0 | 24.0000 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.0417 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,619 | 99.05% | 1 | 33.33% | 2,619 | 56 | 91.80% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.19% | 1 | 33.33% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 4.92% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Freddie Mercury


Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
infected