Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Wille |
|
| Location: Malmo, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:956262074 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 27th, 2026 @ 22:44:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:26:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 55,913 | |
| Rank: | 28 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 44.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 178.3694 (726.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0190 (0.0040*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 90.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 112.6% (187%*) | |
| Headshots: | 532 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 28,004 (5,815*) | |
| Deaths: | 157 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4,674 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Wille's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (19) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: High Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1996 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Spitter | 59 times | 177 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 54 times | 162 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 46 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 42 times | 126 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 42 times | 42 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 41 times | 41 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 31 times | 93 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 30 times | 30 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 10 times | 30 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 4,674 | 0 | 4,674 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,141 | 8 | 142.63 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 5,603 | 96.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 59 | 1.01% | 8 | 34.78% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 57 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.58% | 6 | 26.09% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 27 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 26 | 0.45% | 9 | 39.13% | 0.35 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 318 | 1,152 | 81,887 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 362.3% | 71.1 | 45.4 | |
| 2 | 627 | 587 | 74,378 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 93.6% | 126.7 | 156.8 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 7 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.3% | 42.1 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 27 | 113 | 15,834 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 418.5% | 140.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 10.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 999 | 13.0% | 71.4% | 15.6% | |
| 2 | 329 | 17.9% | 65.7% | 16.4% | |
| 3 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0% | 87.5% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 4,674 | 80.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 4,674 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 1,141 | 19.62% | 8 | 100.00% | 142.63 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 5,815 | 100.00% | 8 | 726.8750 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0040 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
5,516 | 94.86% | 1 | 12.50% | 5,516 | 21 | 91.30% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
55 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
40 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
35 | 0.60% | 1 | 12.50% | 35.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Tank |
23 | 0.40% | 1 | 12.50% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
21 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Charger |
21 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
18 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Tank |
17 | 0.29% | 3 | 37.50% | 5.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Smoker |
14 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(2)Tank |
10 | 0.17% | 1 | 12.50% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
9 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
7 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Wille

Rochelle
Ellis
infected