Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Adamos |
|
| Location: Zary, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:79339895 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 19:48:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:29:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 68 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m4_milltown_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 4,735 | |
| Rank: | 156 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 266.1250 (336.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0611 (0.0571*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 117.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.3% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 130 (96*) | |
| Kills: | 2,129 (1,681*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 405 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Adamos's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 121 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 96 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 92 times | -276 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 39 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 466 | 27.72% | 32 | 33.33% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 401 | 23.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 262 | 15.59% | 11 | 11.46% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 141 | 8.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 116 | 6.90% | 17 | 17.71% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 85 | 5.06% | 22 | 22.92% | 0.26 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 52 | 3.09% | 2 | 2.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 48 | 2.86% | 2 | 2.08% | 0.04 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 45 | 2.68% | 7 | 7.29% | 0.16 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 1.84% | 2 | 2.08% | 0.06 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 1 | 1.04% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,177 | 193 | 14,232 | 5 | 23 | 23.0000 | 8.9% | 73.7 | 94.7 |
| 2 | 168 | 164 | 2,852 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 97.6% | 17.4 | 33.6 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 821 | 76 | 1,487 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.3% | 19.6 | 273.7 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 103 | 199 | 12,250 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 193.2% | 61.6 | 34.3 |
| 5 | 542 | 205 | 4,631 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.8% | 22.6 | 542.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 119 | 32 | 1,040 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.9% | 32.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 46 | 12 | 411 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.1% | 34.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 114 | 7 | 418 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.1% | 59.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 196 | 16.8% | 62.8% | 20.4% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 176 | 10.8% | 77.3% | 11.9% |
| 3 | 169 | 16.0% | 62.7% | 21.3% | |
| 4 | 141 | 5.0% | 82.3% | 12.8% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 51 | 3.9% | 82.4% | 13.7% |
| 6 | 28 | 25.0% | 53.6% | 21.4% | |
| 7 | 12 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 198 | 11.78% | 2 | 40.00% | 99.00 | 8 | 8.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 97 | 5.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 4 | 4.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 87 | 5.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 87.00 | 8 | 8.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 54 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 5 | 5.21% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 405 | 24.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 405.00 | 20 | 20.83% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 35 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c4m1_milltown_a | 311 | 18.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 311.00 | 13 | 13.54% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c5m2_park | 292 | 17.37% | 1 | 20.00% | 292.00 | 20 | 20.83% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 5 | 0.30% | 2 | 40.00% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 197 | 11.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 197.00 | 16 | 16.67% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,676 | 99.70% | 3 | 558.6667 | 96 | 100.00% | 0.0573 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 5 | 0.30% | 2 | 2.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,632 | 97.09% | 1 | 20.00% | 1,632 | 91 | 96.81% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
11 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 2.13% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | witch |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 20.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Adamos


Coach
infected