Player Information| Player Profile |
|
iso422 |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:410113582 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 23:46:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Steyr Scout |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 907 | |
| Rank: | 4,588 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (49.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1091 (0.1020*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 155.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 79.6% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 55 (49*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
iso422's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 66.67% | 35 | 0 | 35.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 14 | 0 | 14.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 27 | 55.10% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 14 | 28.57% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 8 | 16.33% | 3 | 60.00% | 0.38 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Steyr Scout | 31 | 4 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.9% | 26.3 | 31.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 88 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 36 | 23 | 583 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.9% | 25.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 48 | 4.2% | 89.6% | 6.3% |
| 2 | 20 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 8 | 16.33% | 0 | % | 8.00 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 27 | 55.10% | 0 | % | 27.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 14 | 28.57% | 0 | % | 14.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 35 | 71.43% | 0 | 35.0000 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.1143 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 14 | 28.57% | 0 | 14.0000 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.0714 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
iso422

Ellis
Nick
infected