Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Judas Makkabäus |
|
| Location: Tornesch, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:38488309 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 14:44:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 2,975 | |
| Rank: | 386 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 167.1429 (314.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0940 (0.0541*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 132.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.9% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 110 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 1,170 (628*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 211 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Judas Makkabäus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 136 | 21.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 105 | 16.72% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 103 | 16.40% | 10 | 29.41% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 82 | 13.06% | 8 | 23.53% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 49 | 7.80% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 37 | 5.89% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 36 | 5.73% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 30 | 4.78% | 4 | 11.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 23 | 3.66% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.04 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 23 | 3.66% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 912 | 85 | 7,473 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 9.3% | 87.9 | 114.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 170 | 43 | 7,710 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 25.3% | 179.3 | 28.3 |
| 3 | Magnum | 246 | 10 | 1,028 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.1% | 102.8 | 61.5 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 277 | 17 | 571 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.1% | 33.6 | 277.0 |
| 5 | 46 | 3 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.5% | 23.0 | 46.0 | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 607 | 54 | 1,294 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.9% | 24.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 229 | 8 | 451 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.5% | 56.4 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 134 | 54 | 1,609 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.3% | 29.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 37 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.4% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 71 | 18.3% | 69.0% | 12.7% |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 52 | 9.6% | 67.3% | 23.1% |
| 3 | 51 | 21.6% | 60.8% | 17.6% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 41 | 2.4% | 85.4% | 12.2% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 17 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 8 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 94 | 14.97% | 1 | 50.00% | 94.00 | 8 | 23.53% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 77 | 12.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 62 | 9.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 6 | 17.65% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 213 | 33.92% | 1 | 50.00% | 213.00 | 11 | 32.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 182 | 28.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 182.00 | 5 | 14.71% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 628 | 100.00% | 2 | 314.0000 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.0541 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Judas Makkabäus


Nick
infected