Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bgcrisiscrash |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:549995644 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 17:19:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:05:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 180 ms (Latency: 90 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m5_cornfield |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 5,195 | |
| Rank: | 177 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 336.1429 (199.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0727 (0.0693*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 133.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.6% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 171 (83*) | |
| Kills: | 2,353 (1,197*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 235 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bgcrisiscrash's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 147 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 83 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 78 times | -234 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 50 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
2 times | 40.00% | 865 | 2 | 432.50 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 40.00% | 328 | 4 | 82.00 | |
| 3 | Louis |
1 times | 20.00% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 617 | 51.55% | 34 | 40.96% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 155 | 12.95% | 15 | 18.07% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 124 | 10.36% | 20 | 24.10% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 76 | 6.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 66 | 5.51% | 2 | 2.41% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 36 | 3.01% | 3 | 3.61% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 30 | 2.51% | 1 | 1.20% | 0.03 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 26 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.17% | 3 | 3.61% | 0.21 | |||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 12 | 1.00% | 2 | 2.41% | 0.17 | ||
| 12 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 10 | 0.84% | 1 | 1.20% | 0.10 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 7 | 0.58% | 1 | 1.20% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.50% | 1 | 1.20% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,613 | 263 | 16,266 | 1 | 20 | 20.0000 | 10.1% | 61.8 | 130.7 |
| 2 | 946 | 300 | 9,983 | 6 | 8 | 8.0000 | 31.7% | 33.3 | 118.3 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 230 | 221 | 8,097 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 96.1% | 36.6 | 46.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 449 | 11 | 402 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 36.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 88 | 104 | 4,452 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 118.2% | 42.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 83 | 36 | 1,298 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.4% | 36.1 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 263 | 18.6% | 56.7% | 24.7% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 240 | 15.4% | 63.8% | 20.8% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 219 | 7.8% | 84.0% | 8.2% |
| 4 | 34 | 14.7% | 50.0% | 35.3% | |
| 5 | 26 | 23.1% | 57.7% | 19.2% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 99 | 8.27% | 1 | 16.67% | 99.00 | 5 | 6.02% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 98 | 8.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 98.00 | 4 | 4.82% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 177 | 14.79% | 2 | 33.33% | 88.50 | 11 | 13.25% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c3m1_plankcountry | 78 | 6.52% | 1 | 16.67% | 78.00 | 5 | 6.02% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 47 | 3.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c7m3_port | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c4m1_milltown_a | 53 | 4.43% | 2 | 33.33% | 26.50 | 5 | 6.02% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c8m3_sewers | 150 | 12.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 150.00 | 6 | 7.23% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c12m4_barn | 139 | 11.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 139.00 | 14 | 16.87% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | c8m4_interior | 137 | 11.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 8 | 9.64% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c12m5_cornfield | 115 | 9.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 115.00 | 20 | 24.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | c8m1_apartment | 100 | 8.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 100.00 | 4 | 4.82% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 611 | 51.04% | 2 | 305.5000 | 30 | 36.14% | 0.0491 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 586 | 48.96% | 4 | 146.5000 | 53 | 63.86% | 0.0904 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,159 | 96.83% | 3 | 50.00% | 386.33 | 76 | 95.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 3.75% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bgcrisiscrash

Francis
Coach
Louis
infected