Player Information| Player Profile |
|
poraz |
|
| Location: Ankara, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:918164169 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 13:17:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:04:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
41% |
| Points: | 1,979 | |
| Rank: | 758 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 24.3171 (20.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1264 (0.0913*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 171.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.4% (75%*) | |
| Headshots: | 126 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 997 (427*) | |
| Deaths: | 41 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 261 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
poraz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | poraz | 0d 01:03:11h | 2026-08-16 13:40:23 | 976 | 39 | 25.03 | 126 | 0.13 | 0 | 54.0% |
| 2 | poyrazalpsecilmis | 0d 00:01:06h | 2026-07-21 17:06:26 | 21 | 2 | 10.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 68.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 0 |
| 2 | Revived Teammate | 30 times | 90 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 21 times | -525 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 261 | 0 | 261.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 166 | 21 | 7.90 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 271 | 63.47% | 10 | 25.64% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 38 | 8.90% | 15 | 38.46% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 26 | 6.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 5.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.68% | 5 | 12.82% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 3.28% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 2.34% | 4 | 10.26% | 0.40 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 1.87% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 7 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.94% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 994 | 298 | 9,402 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.0% | 31.6 | 331.3 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 92 | 30 | 2,744 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.6% | 91.5 | 46.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 33 | 47 | 5,636 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 142.4% | 119.9 | 16.5 |
| 4 | 259 | 845 | 23,174 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 326.3% | 27.4 | 129.5 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 113 | 42 | 3,392 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.2% | 80.8 | 113.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 73 | 15 | 702 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.5% | 46.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 1.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 845 | 14.9% | 61.2% | 23.9% | |
| 2 | 290 | 17.9% | 55.9% | 26.2% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 47 | 21.3% | 25.5% | 53.2% |
| 4 | Magnum | 41 | 9.8% | 75.6% | 14.6% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 24 | 20.8% | 66.7% | 12.5% |
| 6 | 14 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 166 | 38.88% | 21 | 100.00% | 7.90 | 29 | 74.36% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c14m2_lighthouse | 261 | 61.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 261.00 | 10 | 25.64% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 427 | 100.00% | 21 | 20.3333 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.0913 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
399 | 93.44% | 3 | 14.29% | 133.00 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 1.17% | 1 | 4.76% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
poraz

Francis
Ellis
infected