Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Master of Magic |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:92334386 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 05:56:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:44:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 343 ms (Latency: 172 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
83% |
| Points: | 25,855 | |
| Rank: | 37 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 22.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 130.4220 (211.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0052 (0.0071*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 64.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.3% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 74 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 14,216 (4,228*) | |
| Deaths: | 109 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 580 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Master of Magic's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 784 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 81 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 76 times | -228 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 17 times | 17 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 12 times | 36 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 12 times | 36 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 20 times | -500 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
7 times | 41.18% | 1,007 | 5 | 201.40 | |
| 2 | Nick |
3 times | 17.65% | 633 | 4 | 158.25 | |
| 3 | Louis |
3 times | 17.65% | 432 | 1 | 432.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
2 times | 11.76% | 1,174 | 4 | 293.50 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
1 times | 5.88% | 528 | 5 | 105.60 | |
| 6 | Francis |
1 times | 5.88% | 454 | 1 | 454.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 3,896 | 92.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 148 | 3.50% | 24 | 80.00% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 63 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 48 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 3.00 | 22 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 0.38% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.35% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.25 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,982 | 440 | 27,234 | 10 | 33 | 33.0000 | 22.2% | 61.9 | 60.1 |
| 2 | 129 | 128 | 1,673 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 99.2% | 13.1 | 64.5 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 89 | 6 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 18 | 58 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 322.2% | 3.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 393 | 13.0% | 72.3% | 14.8% |
| 2 | 42 | 21.4% | 59.5% | 19.0% | |
| 3 | 16 | 6.3% | 18.8% | 75.0% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m3_garage | 81 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 192 | 4.54% | 3 | 15.00% | 64.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c11m4_terminal | 62 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 53 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 94 | 2.22% | 2 | 10.00% | 47.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c11m2_offices | 40 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c10m4_mainstreet | 35 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c5m2_park | 300 | 7.10% | 1 | 5.00% | 300.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c10m2_drainage | 262 | 6.20% | 1 | 5.00% | 262.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 11 | c8m2_subway | 26 | 0.61% | 1 | 5.00% | 26.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | c2m1_highway | 509 | 12.04% | 2 | 10.00% | 254.50 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | c1m2_streets | 491 | 11.61% | 2 | 10.00% | 245.50 | 8 | 26.67% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | c9m1_alleys | 218 | 5.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 218.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c6m2_bedlam | 210 | 4.97% | 1 | 5.00% | 210.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c5m4_quarter | 399 | 9.44% | 2 | 10.00% | 199.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c1m3_mall | 199 | 4.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 199.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 18 | c6m1_riverbank | 170 | 4.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 170.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c5m3_cemetery | 329 | 7.78% | 2 | 10.00% | 164.50 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 157 | 3.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 157.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c5m1_waterfront | 274 | 6.48% | 2 | 10.00% | 137.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c3m1_plankcountry | 122 | 2.89% | 1 | 5.00% | 122.00 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 2,363 | 55.89% | 8 | 295.3750 | 12 | 40.00% | 0.0051 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,834 | 43.38% | 11 | 166.7273 | 16 | 53.33% | 0.0087 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 31 | 0.73% | 1 | 31.0000 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.0645 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
4,160 | 98.39% | 8 | 40.00% | 520.00 | 18 | 62.07% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
17 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
12 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
11 | 0.26% | 3 | 15.00% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
9 | 0.21% | 2 | 10.00% | 4.50 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.19% | 2 | 10.00% | 4.00 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.17% | 2 | 10.00% | 3.50 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Master of Magic


Coach
Nick
Louis
Ellis
Rochelle
Francis
infected