Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Delta Eagle |
|
| Location: Leskovac, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:543129816 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 02:52:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
25% |
| Points: | 1,433 | |
| Rank: | 1,365 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 126.5000 (126.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1462 (0.1462*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 51.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.8% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 253 (253*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 72 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Delta Eagle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 61 | 24.11% | 7 | 18.92% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 54 | 21.34% | 12 | 32.43% | 0.22 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 37 | 14.62% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 29 | 11.46% | 6 | 16.22% | 0.21 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 27 | 10.67% | 6 | 16.22% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 12 | 4.74% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 11 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 2.77% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.14 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.37% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 118 | 122 | 1,882 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 103.4% | 15.4 | 19.7 | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 314 | 51 | 1,824 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.2% | 35.8 | 78.5 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 119 | 34 | 907 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 26.7 | 59.5 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 123 | 12 | 850 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.8% | 70.8 | 61.5 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 38 | 12 | 396 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.6% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 107 | 11.2% | 76.6% | 12.1% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 48 | 31.3% | 64.6% | 4.2% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 34 | 14.7% | 82.4% | 2.9% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 12 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
| 5 | 12 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 72 | 28.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 14 | 37.84% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 58 | 22.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 83 | 32.81% | 2 | 100.00% | 41.50 | 13 | 35.14% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 21 | 8.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 19 | 7.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.32 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 253 | 100.00% | 2 | 126.5000 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.1462 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Delta Eagle

Nick