Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ahmad.abu.znied123 |
|
| Location: Qiryat Ata, Israel | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:542495943 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 18:56:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:47:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 94 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m4_terminal |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 5,304 | |
| Rank: | 174 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 155.6471 (148.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0590 (0.0243*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 48.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.5% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 156 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 2,646 (1,480*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 260 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ahmad.abu.znied123's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 104 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 106 times | -318 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 36 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 578 | 4 | 144.50 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 902 | 6 | 150.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 628 | 42.43% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 262 | 17.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 196 | 13.24% | 26 | 72.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 110 | 7.43% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 92 | 6.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 51 | 3.45% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.02 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 36 | 2.43% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 19 | 1.28% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 17 | 1.15% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.06 | ||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 10 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.27% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 266 | 186 | 2,502 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 69.9% | 13.5 | 29.6 |
| 2 | 324 | 162 | 2,561 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 50.0% | 15.8 | 40.5 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 200 | 23 | 1,888 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 11.5% | 82.1 | 40.0 |
| 4 | 49 | 19 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.8% | 13.1 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 130 | 39 | 1,011 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 25.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 80 | 36 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.0% | 2.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 172 | 14.0% | 66.3% | 19.8% |
| 2 | 152 | 27.6% | 52.0% | 20.4% | |
| 3 | 35 | 25.7% | 34.3% | 40.0% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 22 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 19 | 47.4% | 36.8% | 15.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m5_runway | 225 | 15.20% | 3 | 30.00% | 75.00 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 195 | 13.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 195.00 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c11m4_terminal | 178 | 12.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 178.00 | 8 | 22.22% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c11m3_garage | 165 | 11.15% | 1 | 10.00% | 165.00 | 9 | 25.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c8m4_interior | 405 | 27.36% | 3 | 30.00% | 135.00 | 7 | 19.44% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 302 | 20.41% | 3 | 30.00% | 100.67 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | c11m2_offices | 10 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 902 | 60.95% | 6 | 150.3333 | 14 | 38.89% | 0.0155 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 578 | 39.05% | 4 | 144.5000 | 22 | 61.11% | 0.0381 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,444 | 97.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,444 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.54% | 1 | 10.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.34% | 5 | 50.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.34% | 2 | 20.00% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ahmad.abu.znied123


Francis
Bill
infected