Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HerobrineDey |
|
| Location: Escazu, Costa Rica | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:806624435 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 01:26:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 214 ms (Latency: 107 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 2,235 | |
| Rank: | 598 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 204.5000 (203.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1247 (0.1921*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 367.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.1% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 102 (78*) | |
| Kills: | 818 (406*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 155 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HerobrineDey's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | HerobrineDey | 0d 00:39:22h | 2026-08-21 01:27:02 | 460 | 3 | 153.33 | 84 | 0.18 | 0 | 28.3% |
| 2 | deybercaballero | 0d 00:27:04h | 2026-08-02 00:06:41 | 358 | 1 | 358.00 | 18 | 0.05 | 0 | 20.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 78 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 60 times | -180 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 101 | 24.88% | 32 | 41.03% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 76 | 18.72% | 20 | 25.64% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 59 | 14.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 52 | 12.81% | 13 | 16.67% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 48 | 11.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 36 | 8.87% | 7 | 8.97% | 0.19 | ||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 29 | 7.14% | 5 | 6.41% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.49% | 1 | 1.28% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,513 | 516 | 9,216 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.1% | 17.9 | 504.3 | |
| 2 | 151 | 149 | 2,230 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 98.7% | 15.0 | 75.5 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 463 | 29 | 904 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.3% | 31.2 | 463.0 |
| 4 | 31 | 4 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.9% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 45 | 19 | 634 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.2% | 33.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 441 | 20.0% | 53.7% | 26.3% | |
| 2 | 147 | 10.2% | 72.1% | 17.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 28 | 14.3% | 60.7% | 25.0% |
| 4 | 19 | 5.3% | 68.4% | 26.3% | |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 98 | 24.14% | 1 | 50.00% | 98.00 | 19 | 24.36% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 84 | 20.69% | 1 | 50.00% | 84.00 | 21 | 26.92% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 115 | 28.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 115.00 | 20 | 25.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 109 | 26.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 109.00 | 18 | 23.08% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 406 | 100.00% | 2 | 203.0000 | 78 | 100.00% | 0.1921 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
HerobrineDey


Rochelle
infected