Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ICEBOI |
|
| Location: Antioch, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:715118727 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 13:58:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
16% |
| Points: | 2,308 | |
| Rank: | 565 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 187.0000 (99.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0695 (0.1171*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 56.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.7% (62%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 748 (299*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 243 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ICEBOI's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 88 | 29.43% | 16 | 45.71% | 0.18 | ||
| 2 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 55 | 18.39% | 7 | 20.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Knife | 1.50 | 36 | 12.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 35 | 11.71% | 10 | 28.57% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 32 | 10.70% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 30 | 10.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 13 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 143 | 414 | 7,571 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 289.5% | 18.3 | 14.3 | |
| 2 | 406 | 190 | 10,584 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 46.8% | 55.7 | 67.7 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 438 | 17 | 565 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.9% | 33.2 | 219.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 23 | 10 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.5% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 366 | 10.4% | 77.3% | 12.3% | |
| 2 | 180 | 4.4% | 86.7% | 8.9% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 17 | 23.5% | 64.7% | 11.8% |
| 4 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 92 | 30.77% | 1 | 33.33% | 92.00 | 16 | 45.71% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 70 | 23.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 137 | 45.82% | 2 | 66.67% | 68.50 | 12 | 34.29% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 299 | 100.00% | 3 | 99.6667 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.1171 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
260 | 86.96% | 1 | 33.33% | 260.00 | 32 | 91.43% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 2.34% | 1 | 33.33% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ICEBOI

Louis
infected