Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zenith |
|
| Location: Antalya, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:535025573 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 07:33:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:48:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 20,164 | |
| Rank: | 51 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 208.8421 (226.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0539 (0.0561*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 194.49 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.7% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 642 (343*) | |
| Kills: | 11,904 (6,117*) | |
| Deaths: | 57 (27*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 450 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zenith's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 596 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 564 times | -1692 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 343 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 252 times | 0 |
| 4 | Healed Teammate | 52 times | 260 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 34 times | 102 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 27 times | 27 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 24 times | 72 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 22 times | 66 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 22 times | 22 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 21 times | 63 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 17 times | 17 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 15 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 15 times | 45 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 13 times | -65 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 7 times | 21 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 18 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 19 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 27 times | -675 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 26 times | -156 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
4 times | 30.77% | 875 | 5 | 175.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
3 times | 23.08% | 1,736 | 7 | 248.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
2 times | 15.38% | 868 | 4 | 217.00 | |
| 4 | Zoey |
1 times | 7.69% | 769 | 0 | 769.00 | |
| 5 | Nick |
1 times | 7.69% | 307 | 2 | 153.50 | |
| 6 | Francis |
1 times | 7.69% | 455 | 4 | 113.75 | |
| 7 | Bill |
1 times | 7.69% | 1,107 | 5 | 221.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 3,111 | 50.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 965 | 15.78% | 137 | 39.94% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 417 | 6.82% | 26 | 7.58% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 407 | 6.65% | 67 | 19.53% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 379 | 6.20% | 74 | 21.57% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 205 | 3.35% | 9 | 2.62% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 151 | 2.47% | 2 | 0.58% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 110 | 1.80% | 11 | 3.21% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 72 | 1.18% | 1 | 0.29% | 0.01 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 64 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.58% | 0.03 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 60 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.29% | 0.02 | |||
| 12 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 37 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.58% | 0.05 | ||
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.29% | 0.04 | ||
| 14 | 1.60 | 20 | 0.33% | 6 | 1.75% | 0.30 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.58% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 16 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 3.00 | 13 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 9 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 8 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.29% | 0.13 | ||
| 21 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 5 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.29% | 0.20 | ||
| 22 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 3,088 | 458 | 31,161 | 5 | 34 | 34.0000 | 14.8% | 68.0 | 90.8 |
| 2 | 7,006 | 3,218 | 99,537 | 4 | 29 | 29.0000 | 45.9% | 30.9 | 241.6 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 4,452 | 501 | 13,363 | 5 | 19 | 19.0000 | 11.3% | 26.7 | 234.3 |
| 4 | 4,619 | 2,681 | 35,404 | 3 | 17 | 17.0000 | 58.0% | 13.2 | 271.7 | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 97 | 23 | 559 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.7% | 24.3 | 97.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 116 | 7 | 487 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.0% | 69.6 | 116.0 |
| 7 | 161 | 5 | 314 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.1% | 62.8 | 161.0 | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 51 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 207 | 142 | 3,103 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 68.6% | 21.9 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 21 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,490 | 22.3% | 58.4% | 19.3% | |
| 2 | 1,578 | 19.6% | 61.5% | 18.9% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 434 | 13.4% | 77.0% | 9.7% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 422 | 24.2% | 62.3% | 13.5% |
| 5 | 129 | 17.1% | 48.8% | 34.1% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 13 | 23.1% | 76.9% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| 8 | Magnum | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 9 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 97 | 1.59% | 1 | 3.70% | 97.00 | 9 | 2.62% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c14m1_junkyard | 165 | 2.70% | 2 | 7.41% | 82.50 | 7 | 2.04% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c4m4_milltown_b | 150 | 2.45% | 2 | 7.41% | 75.00 | 10 | 2.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 607 | 9.92% | 1 | 3.70% | 607.00 | 24 | 7.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 492 | 8.04% | 1 | 3.70% | 492.00 | 18 | 5.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 380 | 6.21% | 1 | 3.70% | 380.00 | 29 | 8.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 368 | 6.02% | 1 | 3.70% | 368.00 | 25 | 7.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c4m1_milltown_a | 357 | 5.84% | 1 | 3.70% | 357.00 | 21 | 6.12% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c8m2_subway | 317 | 5.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 317.00 | 17 | 4.96% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | c2m3_coaster | 298 | 4.87% | 1 | 3.70% | 298.00 | 7 | 2.04% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | c2m5_concert | 222 | 3.63% | 1 | 3.70% | 222.00 | 6 | 1.75% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | c1m4_atrium | 21 | 0.34% | 1 | 3.70% | 21.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 204 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.70% | 204.00 | 22 | 6.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | c1m3_mall | 394 | 6.44% | 2 | 7.41% | 197.00 | 10 | 2.92% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | c1m2_streets | 193 | 3.16% | 1 | 3.70% | 193.00 | 19 | 5.54% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | c8m5_rooftop | 363 | 5.93% | 2 | 7.41% | 181.50 | 16 | 4.66% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | c1m1_hotel | 157 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 157.00 | 27 | 7.87% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | c2m1_highway | 930 | 15.20% | 6 | 22.22% | 155.00 | 57 | 16.62% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | c14m2_lighthouse | 290 | 4.74% | 2 | 7.41% | 145.00 | 8 | 2.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 112 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 112.00 | 10 | 2.92% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 2,402 | 39.27% | 11 | 218.3636 | 154 | 44.90% | 0.0641 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,925 | 31.47% | 5 | 385.0000 | 96 | 27.99% | 0.0499 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,775 | 29.02% | 11 | 161.3636 | 91 | 26.53% | 0.0513 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 15 | 0.25% | 0 | 15.0000 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.1333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
5,962 | 97.47% | 2 | 7.41% | 2,981 | 321 | 93.59% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
27 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
24 | 0.39% | 1 | 3.70% | 24.00 | 4 | 1.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
22 | 0.36% | 2 | 7.41% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
22 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 7 | 2.04% | 0.32 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
21 | 0.34% | 2 | 7.41% | 10.50 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
17 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 5 | 1.46% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
14 | 0.23% | 5 | 18.52% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | witch |
7 | 0.11% | 15 | 55.56% | 0.47 | 1 | 0.29% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zenith


Ellis
Rochelle
Coach
Zoey
Nick
Francis
Bill
infected