Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Alwen ⋆☾ |
|
| Location: Paris, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:461864284 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 01:53:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:38:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 45 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,039 | |
| Rank: | 713 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 547.0000 (526.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1024 (0.1027*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 62.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.4% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 56 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 547 (526*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 77 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Alwen ⋆☾'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Alwen ⋆☾ | 0d 00:02:05h | 2026-09-02 01:53:46 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Alwen ⋆☾✧ | 0d 01:36:32h | 2026-08-15 04:34:18 | 545 | 1 | 545.00 | 55 | 0.10 | 0 | 23.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 54 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 12 times | 12 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 524 | 1 | 524.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 391 | 74.33% | 29 | 53.70% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 79 | 15.02% | 20 | 37.04% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 23 | 4.37% | 3 | 5.56% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 17 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 7 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.50 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 1 | 1.85% | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1,194 | 164 | 18,072 | 13 | 39 | 39.0000 | 13.7% | 110.2 | 30.6 |
| 2 | 1,234 | 398 | 10,244 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.3% | 25.7 | 411.3 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 172 | 53 | 1,315 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.8% | 24.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 3.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 394 | 23.4% | 55.8% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 137 | 13.1% | 71.5% | 15.3% |
| 3 | 52 | 23.1% | 51.9% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 8 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 79 | 15.02% | 1 | 100.00% | 79.00 | 5 | 9.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 64 | 12.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 7 | 12.96% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 58 | 11.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 3 | 5.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 57 | 10.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 57.00 | 8 | 14.81% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 53 | 10.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 6 | 11.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 52 | 9.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 5 | 9.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c5m2_park | 50 | 9.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 11 | 20.37% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 49 | 9.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 5 | 9.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | c5m1_waterfront | 22 | 4.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 3 | 5.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | c1m1_hotel | 18 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c2m4_barns | 16 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 524 | 99.62% | 1 | 524.0000 | 53 | 98.15% | 0.1011 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 2.0000 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.5000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
475 | 90.30% | 1 | 100.00% | 475.00 | 36 | 67.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
12 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 6 | 11.32% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
11 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 7 | 13.21% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Alwen ⋆☾

Rochelle
Ellis
infected