Player Information| Player Profile |
|
fluffygiant1 |
|
| Location: Vetlanda, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:355655111 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 23:57:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:01:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 6,608 | |
| Rank: | 111 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 398.2500 (523.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0643 (0.0574*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 181.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.8% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 205 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 3,186 (523*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 461 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
fluffygiant1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 314 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 274 | 0 | 274.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 249 | 0 | 249.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 124 | 23.71% | 12 | 40.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 118 | 22.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 109 | 20.84% | 6 | 20.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 37 | 7.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 35 | 6.69% | 2 | 6.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 35 | 6.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 33 | 6.31% | 3 | 10.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 12 | 2.29% | 3 | 10.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 11 | 2.10% | 3 | 10.00% | 0.27 | ||
| 10 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 4 | 0.76% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.25 | ||
| 11 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 511 | 46 | 1,365 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.0% | 29.7 | 127.8 |
| 2 | 228 | 18 | 479 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.9% | 26.6 | 228.0 | |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 74 | 36 | 628 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.6% | 17.4 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 58 | 8 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.8% | 31.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 12 | 3 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 31.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 0.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 36 | 38.9% | 44.4% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 26 | 3.8% | 84.6% | 11.5% |
| 3 | 14 | 7.1% | 92.9% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% |
| 5 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 79 | 15.11% | 0 | % | 79.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 58 | 11.09% | 0 | % | 58.00 | 7 | 23.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 174 | 33.27% | 0 | % | 174.00 | 15 | 50.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 112 | 21.41% | 0 | % | 112.00 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c6m1_riverbank | 100 | 19.12% | 0 | % | 100.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 523 | 100.00% | 0 | 523.0000 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.0574 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
fluffygiant1


Rochelle
Coach
infected