Player Information| Player Profile |
|
M4 |
|
| Location: Ashford, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:926336483 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 19:51:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:02:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
35% |
| Points: | 24,913 | |
| Rank: | 41 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 40.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 168.1781 (65.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0162 (0.0076*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 114.8% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 199 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 12,277 (263*) | |
| Deaths: | 73 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2,086 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
M4's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 223 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | M4 | 0d 00:21:33h | 2026-09-29 20:12:24 | 263 | 4 | 65.75 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | II Alfie II | 0d 04:41:15h | 2026-08-01 00:16:35 | 12,014 | 69 | 174.12 | 197 | 0.02 | 0 | 115.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Tank | 12 times | 36 |
| 2 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 6 times | 0 |
| 10 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | ||||
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | ||||
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 263 | 4 | 65.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 145 | 55.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 82 | 31.18% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 26 | 9.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 3.00 | 5 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 263 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 65.75 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 263 | 100.00% | 4 | 65.7500 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0076 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
202 | 76.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 202.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.90% | 3 | 75.00% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
M4

Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
infected