Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HORUS |
|
| Location: Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:516770952 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 19:13:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:56:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m3_sugarmill_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 5,756 | |
| Rank: | 131 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 29.3289 (34.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1036 (0.0925*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 208.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.0% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 462 (337*) | |
| Kills: | 4,458 (3,645*) | |
| Deaths: | 152 (105*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 378 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HORUS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 337 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 82 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 23 times | 69 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 23 times | 23 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 22 times | 66 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 21 times | 63 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 16 times | 48 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 16 times | 16 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 15 times | 15 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 105 times | -2625 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 33 times | -198 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 31 times | -186 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 17 times | -102 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
3 times | 60.00% | 2,814 | 89 | 31.62 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 20.00% | 784 | 13 | 60.31 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 20.00% | 47 | 3 | 15.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1,290 | 35.39% | 46 | 13.65% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 643 | 17.64% | 126 | 37.39% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 566 | 15.53% | 55 | 16.32% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 300 | 8.23% | 59 | 17.51% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 265 | 7.27% | 12 | 3.56% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 165 | 4.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 134 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 95 | 2.61% | 20 | 5.93% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 79 | 2.17% | 8 | 2.37% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 32 | 0.88% | 3 | 0.89% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 24 | 0.66% | 4 | 1.19% | 0.17 | ||
| 12 | Machete | 1.50 | 22 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.30% | 0.05 | ||
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 9 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.89% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,469 | 1,818 | 64,721 | 6 | 30 | 30.0000 | 28.1% | 35.6 | 215.6 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 447 | 75 | 12,896 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.8% | 171.9 | 74.5 |
| 3 | 578 | 494 | 13,293 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 85.5% | 26.9 | 144.5 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 39 | 4 | 359 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 89.8 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 810 | 357 | 12,166 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.1% | 34.1 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 12.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,453 | 22.9% | 56.8% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | 459 | 28.3% | 58.2% | 13.5% | |
| 3 | 354 | 19.8% | 52.3% | 28.0% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 73 | 11.0% | 79.5% | 9.6% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 309 | 8.48% | 4 | 3.81% | 77.25 | 20 | 5.93% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c9m1_alleys | 784 | 21.51% | 13 | 12.38% | 60.31 | 84 | 24.93% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 1,722 | 47.24% | 47 | 44.76% | 36.64 | 148 | 43.92% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 294 | 8.07% | 9 | 8.57% | 32.67 | 45 | 13.35% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c3m4_plantation | 489 | 13.42% | 23 | 21.90% | 21.26 | 35 | 10.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 47 | 1.29% | 3 | 2.86% | 15.67 | 5 | 1.48% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 5.71% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 3,645 | 100.00% | 105 | 34.7143 | 337 | 100.00% | 0.0925 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,509 | 96.27% | 45 | 42.86% | 77.98 | 327 | 97.03% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
23 | 0.63% | 5 | 4.76% | 4.60 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
17 | 0.47% | 8 | 7.62% | 2.13 | 3 | 0.89% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
17 | 0.47% | 3 | 2.86% | 5.67 | 2 | 0.59% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
15 | 0.41% | 2 | 1.90% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Tank |
10 | 0.27% | 14 | 13.33% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
10 | 0.27% | 3 | 2.86% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Jockey |
10 | 0.27% | 2 | 1.90% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.89% | 0.30 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
9 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.95% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.11 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
HORUS

Rochelle
Zoey
Nick
infected