Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nora |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:547170712 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 19:56:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:22:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 6,249 | |
| Rank: | 116 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 50.4930 (48.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0625 (0.0559*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 80.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.8% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 224 (142*) | |
| Kills: | 3,585 (2,540*) | |
| Deaths: | 71 (52*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 536 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nora's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 415 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Nora | 0d 01:37:38h | 2026-10-17 21:28:15 | 2,773 | 53 | 52.32 | 152 | 0.05 | 0 | 31.7% |
| 2 | Ustaa | 0d 01:44:58h | 2026-07-25 21:48:23 | 812 | 18 | 45.11 | 72 | 0.09 | 0 | 15.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 142 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 54 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 26 times | 26 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 18 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 17 times | 51 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 16 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 16 times | 48 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 13 times | 39 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 12 times | 36 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 9 times | 27 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 52 times | -1300 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 17 times | -102 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1,414 | 55.67% | 51 | 35.92% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 399 | 15.71% | 38 | 26.76% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 181 | 7.13% | 19 | 13.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 135 | 5.31% | 4 | 2.82% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 125 | 4.92% | 1 | 0.70% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 81 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 79 | 3.11% | 6 | 4.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 54 | 2.13% | 12 | 8.45% | 0.22 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 31 | 1.22% | 7 | 4.93% | 0.23 | ||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 18 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 5 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.16% | 4 | 2.82% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1,231 | 100 | 18,585 | 4 | 13 | 13.0000 | 8.1% | 185.9 | 94.7 |
| 2 | 554 | 513 | 23,926 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 92.6% | 46.6 | 46.2 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 143 | 153 | 7,793 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 107.0% | 50.9 | 28.6 |
| 4 | Magnum | 229 | 54 | 3,526 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.6% | 65.3 | 76.3 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 337 | 23 | 1,187 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.8% | 51.6 | 168.5 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 277 | 161 | 5,518 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.1% | 34.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 434 | 15.9% | 62.9% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | 132 | 24.2% | 40.9% | 34.8% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 127 | 11.0% | 80.3% | 8.7% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 85 | 15.3% | 77.6% | 7.1% |
| 5 | Magnum | 50 | 36.0% | 24.0% | 40.0% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 19 | 10.5% | 52.6% | 36.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 2,540 | 100.00% | 52 | 100.00% | 48.85 | 142 | 100.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 2,540 | 100.00% | 52 | 48.8462 | 142 | 100.00% | 0.0559 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,428 | 95.59% | 20 | 38.46% | 121.40 | 136 | 96.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
20 | 0.79% | 7 | 13.46% | 2.86 | 2 | 1.42% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Tank |
13 | 0.51% | 6 | 11.54% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
13 | 0.51% | 2 | 3.85% | 6.50 | 1 | 0.71% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
12 | 0.47% | 1 | 1.92% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
11 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.39% | 2 | 3.85% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Boomer |
10 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
6 | 0.24% | 2 | 3.85% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nora

Rochelle
infected