Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ther2019 |
|
| Location: Edirne, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:374361279 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 13:29:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:15:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 121 ms (Latency: 61 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
19% |
| Points: | 3,699 | |
| Rank: | 275 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 176.7778 (100.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1138 (0.1246*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 372.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.9% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 181 (88*) | |
| Kills: | 1,591 (706*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 373 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ther2019's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 88 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 636 | 7 | 90.86 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 70 | 0 | 70.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 239 | 33.85% | 19 | 21.59% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 166 | 23.51% | 12 | 13.64% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 76 | 10.76% | 27 | 30.68% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 75 | 10.62% | 23 | 26.14% | 0.31 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 75 | 10.62% | 1 | 1.14% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 40 | 5.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 2.55% | 2 | 2.27% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 16 | 2.27% | 4 | 4.55% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 832 | 23 | 1,242 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 2.8% | 54.0 | 166.4 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 542 | 32 | 603 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 18.8 | 542.0 |
| 3 | 769 | 242 | 3,886 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.5% | 16.1 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 74 | 32 | 1,057 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.2% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 125.0% | 5.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 236 | 23.3% | 57.2% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 32 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 26 | 0.0% | 88.5% | 11.5% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 16 | 6.3% | 81.3% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 70 | 9.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 23 | 26.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 242 | 34.28% | 4 | 57.14% | 60.50 | 12 | 13.64% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 103 | 14.59% | 2 | 28.57% | 51.50 | 27 | 30.68% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 291 | 41.22% | 1 | 14.29% | 291.00 | 26 | 29.55% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 636 | 90.08% | 7 | 90.8571 | 65 | 73.86% | 0.1022 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 70 | 9.92% | 0 | 70.0000 | 23 | 26.14% | 0.3286 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ther2019

Rochelle
Nick
infected