Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Wingnuts and 2 beers |
|
| Location: Kansas City, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:5711552 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 07:47:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
61% |
| Points: | 1,159 | |
| Rank: | 1,445 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (65.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0122 (0.0154*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 2.7% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 82 (65*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Wingnuts and 2 beers's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Wingnuts and 2 beers | 0d 00:02:55h | 2026-10-07 07:50:35 | 30 | 0 | 30.00 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Barbed Wire Hugs | 0d 00:00:27h | 2026-10-05 09:55:56 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Rexkwando | 0d 00:00:34h | 2026-09-30 21:00:38 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | (\/) oo (\/) | 0d 00:01:46h | 2026-09-28 04:48:25 | 34 | 0 | 34.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Raxxon Hitago | 0d 00:00:37h | 2026-09-24 16:05:32 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Wobbly Bits | 0d 00:00:12h | 2026-09-22 04:47:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Flicker | 0d 00:00:18h | 2026-09-21 05:23:08 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Xaphone | 0d 00:00:34h | 2026-09-13 09:23:59 | 10 | 0 | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Deal Doe | 0d 00:00:40h | 2026-09-09 17:26:38 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | KraCkEN Joe ! | 0d 00:00:14h | 2026-09-03 18:38:13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Kalu Kalay | 0d 00:00:13h | 2026-09-02 14:27:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | Moisture Missile | 0d 00:00:24h | 2026-08-30 04:06:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | Max | 0d 00:00:15h | 2026-08-24 17:33:31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | Tolouse | 0d 00:01:35h | 2026-08-21 18:48:59 | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | () Kasteel () | 0d 00:00:03h | 2026-08-17 21:04:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | Pistol Pete | 0d 00:04:55h | 2026-08-17 20:32:34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | Cookie McPherson | 0d 00:01:24h | 2026-08-11 19:16:23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | Kronenberg | 0d 00:00:26h | 2026-07-31 15:01:40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | RanXerox | 0d 00:00:30h | 2026-07-30 03:15:52 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 20 | Loose Neck Goose | 0d 00:00:22h | 2026-07-27 21:16:07 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 30 | 0 | 30.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 34 | 0 | 34.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 23 | 35.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 20 | 30.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 11 | 16.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 5 | 7.69% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 5 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 34 | 52.31% | 0 | % | 34.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 30 | 46.15% | 0 | % | 30.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 35 | 53.85% | 0 | 35.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 30 | 46.15% | 0 | 30.0000 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0333 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Wingnuts and 2 beers


Rochelle
Ellis
Coach
infected