Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-(5)Tank |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-(5)Tank | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 02:17:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:27:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3669 (1.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 190 (102*) | |
| Deaths: | 139 (70*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-(5)Tank's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 102 times | 2,550 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 90 | 88.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 12 | 11.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 6 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c14m2_lighthouse | 6 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 6 | 5.88% | 1 | 1.43% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 38 | 37.25% | 7 | 10.00% | 5.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c6m1_riverbank | 3 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c3m4_plantation | 6 | 5.88% | 3 | 4.29% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 4 | 3.92% | 2 | 2.86% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c2m4_barns | 2 | 1.96% | 1 | 1.43% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 2 | 1.96% | 1 | 1.43% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c3m2_swamp | 2 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 2 | 1.96% | 1 | 1.43% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c10m5_houseboat | 2 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c1m4_atrium | 11 | 10.78% | 7 | 10.00% | 1.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c3m1_plankcountry | 2 | 1.96% | 2 | 2.86% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c1m3_mall | 1 | 0.98% | 1 | 1.43% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c5m2_park | 1 | 0.98% | 1 | 1.43% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c10m2_drainage | 1 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c7m3_port | 1 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c12m5_cornfield | 1 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c5m3_cemetery | 1 | 0.98% | 1 | 1.43% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c8m4_interior | 1 | 0.98% | 1 | 1.43% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c2m5_concert | 1 | 0.98% | 2 | 2.86% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | c7m2_barge | 1 | 0.98% | 3 | 4.29% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | c11m2_offices | 1 | 0.98% | 25 | 35.71% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.43% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 26 | c12m2_traintunnel | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.43% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 27 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 5.71% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 28 | c3m3_shantytown | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 4.29% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 29 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.43% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 30 | c12m3_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.43% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 66 | 64.71% | 22 | 3.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 36 | 35.29% | 48 | 0.7500 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BOT-(5)Tank


Tank
FURKHAN
b0bs
dikkebmw
HossDelgado420