Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pennywise |
|
| Location: Ankara, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:531983024 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 26th, 2026 @ 18:34:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 853 ms (Latency: 427 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 1,433 | |
| Rank: | 1,366 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 122.0000 (4.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0861 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.6% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 244 (4*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 212 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pennywise's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 56 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Pennywise | 0d 00:04:21h | 2026-08-26 18:35:49 | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | yorgunsundeğilmi | 0d 00:06:36h | 2026-07-25 20:57:42 | 212 | 1 | 212.00 | 16 | 0.08 | 0 | 76.7% |
| 3 | Nævis | 0d 00:03:23h | 2026-07-20 16:05:04 | 28 | 1 | 28.00 | 5 | 0.18 | 0 | 42.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | % | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | % | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 2.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 2.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pennywise

Rochelle
Nick