Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sora Souda |
|
| Location: Huntington Station, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:627521234 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 18th, 2026 @ 06:01:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:22:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 111 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
47% |
| Points: | 3,262 | |
| Rank: | 331 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 257.8000 (241.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1055 (0.0870*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 101.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.0% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 136 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 1,289 (483*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 284 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sora Souda's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 111 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 457 | 0 | 457.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 26 | 2 | 13.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 204 | 42.24% | 20 | 47.62% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 109 | 22.57% | 14 | 33.33% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 53 | 10.97% | 4 | 9.52% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 53 | 10.97% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 49 | 10.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 7 | 1.45% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 5 | 1.04% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,552 | 170 | 7,398 | 5 | 19 | 19.0000 | 11.0% | 43.5 | 81.7 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 200 | 65 | 736 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.5% | 11.3 | 100.0 |
| 3 | 125 | 22 | 452 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.6% | 20.5 | 125.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 20 | 603 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 153.8% | 30.2 | 13.0 |
| 5 | 381 | 143 | 4,507 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 31.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 65 | 13 | 454 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 34.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 153 | 13.1% | 74.5% | 12.4% |
| 2 | 141 | 36.2% | 43.3% | 20.6% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 62 | 25.8% | 54.8% | 19.4% |
| 4 | 19 | 31.6% | 36.8% | 31.6% | |
| 5 | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 284 | 58.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 284.00 | 21 | 50.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 173 | 35.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 173.00 | 18 | 42.86% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 26 | 5.38% | 2 | 100.00% | 13.00 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 457 | 94.62% | 0 | 457.0000 | 39 | 92.86% | 0.0853 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 26 | 5.38% | 2 | 13.0000 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.1154 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
458 | 94.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 458.00 | 37 | 90.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sora Souda

Nick
Coach
infected