Player Information| Player Profile |
|
JeysonL.O |
|
| Location: Tegucigalpa, Honduras | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:928764526 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 9th, 2026 @ 04:21:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:20:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 3,349 | |
| Rank: | 318 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 475.0000 (374.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0723 (0.0521*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 91.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.9% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 103 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 1,425 (749*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 179 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
JeysonL.O's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 175 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 62 times | -186 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 637 | 2 | 318.50 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 112 | 0 | 112.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 143 | 19.09% | 15 | 38.46% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 129 | 17.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 95 | 12.68% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 68 | 9.08% | 4 | 10.26% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 57 | 7.61% | 3 | 7.69% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 51 | 6.81% | 6 | 15.38% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 50 | 6.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 42 | 5.61% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 19 | 2.54% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.05 | ||
| 11 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 17 | 2.27% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.06 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 16 | 2.14% | 4 | 10.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 10 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.34% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 754 | 46 | 3,259 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 6.1% | 70.8 | 68.5 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 332 | 223 | 7,638 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 67.2% | 34.3 | 41.5 |
| 3 | 841 | 176 | 5,321 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 20.9% | 30.2 | 168.2 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 172 | 64 | 5,895 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.2% | 92.1 | 57.3 |
| 5 | 189 | 14 | 1,090 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.4% | 77.9 | 94.5 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 293 | 6 | 467 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.0% | 77.8 | 293.0 |
| 7 | 21 | 3 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 24.0 | 21.0 | |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 105 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 123 | 44 | 1,232 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.8% | 28.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 201 | 17.4% | 64.2% | 18.4% |
| 2 | 140 | 27.9% | 60.0% | 12.1% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 64 | 1.6% | 96.9% | 1.6% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 41 | 17.1% | 65.9% | 17.1% |
| 5 | 39 | 10.3% | 59.0% | 30.8% | |
| 6 | 7 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 50 | 6.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 191 | 25.50% | 1 | 50.00% | 191.00 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 164 | 21.90% | 1 | 50.00% | 164.00 | 14 | 35.90% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 117 | 15.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 117.00 | 11 | 28.21% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 115 | 15.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 115.00 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 112 | 14.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 112.00 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 749 | 100.00% | 2 | 374.5000 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.0521 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
713 | 95.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 713.00 | 36 | 92.31% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.80% | 1 | 50.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
JeysonL.O

Nick
Bill
infected