Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-(4)Tank |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-(4)Tank | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 02:17:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:35:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2956 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 355 (181*) | |
| Deaths: | 274 (143*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-(4)Tank's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 181 times | 4,525 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 151 | 83.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 24 | 13.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 63 | 34.81% | 20 | 13.99% | 3.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 9 | 4.97% | 3 | 2.10% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 3 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c9m1_alleys | 3 | 1.66% | 1 | 0.70% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 3 | 1.66% | 1 | 0.70% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 11 | 6.08% | 4 | 2.80% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 7 | 3.87% | 3 | 2.10% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c6m1_riverbank | 2 | 1.10% | 1 | 0.70% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c8m3_sewers | 2 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c8m2_subway | 2 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c1m3_mall | 2 | 1.10% | 1 | 0.70% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c14m2_lighthouse | 2 | 1.10% | 1 | 0.70% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 13 | 7.18% | 1 | 0.70% | 13.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c1m4_atrium | 21 | 11.60% | 14 | 9.79% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c5m2_park | 4 | 2.21% | 3 | 2.10% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c2m1_highway | 5 | 2.76% | 4 | 2.80% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 6 | 3.31% | 5 | 3.50% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c2m4_barns | 3 | 1.66% | 3 | 2.10% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c7m2_barge | 2 | 1.10% | 2 | 1.40% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c1m1_hotel | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c12m2_traintunnel | 1 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c10m5_houseboat | 1 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | c12m1_hilltop | 1 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | c3m2_swamp | 1 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | c4m4_milltown_b | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | c4m1_milltown_a | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 3 | 1.66% | 4 | 2.80% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | c8m4_interior | 2 | 1.10% | 3 | 2.10% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 3 | 1.66% | 6 | 4.20% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | c3m4_plantation | 2 | 1.10% | 6 | 4.20% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | c11m2_offices | 1 | 0.55% | 46 | 32.17% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | c7m3_port | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.70% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 33 | c12m5_cornfield | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.40% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 34 | c10m4_mainstreet | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.70% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 35 | c3m3_shantytown | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.70% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 36 | c12m3_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.70% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 37 | c11m3_garage | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.70% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 131 | 72.38% | 51 | 2.5686 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 50 | 27.62% | 92 | 0.5435 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | EroTexas |
11 | 6.08% | 1 | 0.70% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Lucky69 |
9 | 4.97% | 1 | 0.70% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | b0bs |
8 | 4.42% | 3 | 2.10% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Kadootjes |
6 | 3.31% | 2 | 1.40% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Coach |
6 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ByNight61 |
5 | 2.76% | 5 | 3.50% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BOT-(4)Tank


Tank
EroTexas
Lucky69
b0bs
Kadootjes