Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Leon |
|
| Location: Amman, Jordan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:579813195 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 05:05:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:12:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 111 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 15,460 | |
| Rank: | 64 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 38.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 921.0000 (877.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0137 (0.0118*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.9% (107%*) | |
| Headshots: | 101 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 7,368 (5,263*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 691 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Leon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 632 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 114 times | -342 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 64 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 62 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 27 times | 81 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 26 times | 26 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 24 times | 72 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 23 times | 23 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 22 times | 66 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 21 times | 63 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 17 times | 17 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 13 times | 39 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 12 times | 60 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
2 times | 33.33% | 3,024 | 6 | 504.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 16.67% | 1,240 | 0 | 1,240 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 16.67% | 58 | 0 | 58.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 16.67% | 469 | 0 | 469.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
1 times | 16.67% | 472 | 0 | 472.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2,456 | 46.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 1,097 | 20.84% | 26 | 41.94% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 700 | 13.30% | 5 | 8.06% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 638 | 12.12% | 27 | 43.55% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 268 | 5.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 42 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 39 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 4 | 6.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 27 | 89 | 1,337 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 329.6% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 37 | 27 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 73.0% | 3.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 819 | 15.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 819.00 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 81 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 653 | 12.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 653.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 469 | 8.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 469.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 404 | 7.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 404.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c8m2_subway | 347 | 6.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 347.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | c8m5_rooftop | 291 | 5.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 291.00 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | c11m2_offices | 278 | 5.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 278.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | c5m2_park | 1,616 | 30.70% | 6 | 100.00% | 269.33 | 37 | 59.68% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | c8m3_sewers | 205 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 205.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.01 | |||
| 11 | c8m1_apartment | 100 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 100.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,544 | 29.34% | 6 | 257.3333 | 35 | 56.45% | 0.0227 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,538 | 29.22% | 0 | 1,538 | 8 | 12.90% | 0.0052 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,240 | 23.56% | 0 | 1,240 | 14 | 22.58% | 0.0113 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 472 | 8.97% | 0 | 472.0000 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.0085 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 469 | 8.91% | 0 | 469.0000 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.0021 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
5,101 | 96.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 5,101 | 61 | 98.39% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
23 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
22 | 0.42% | 2 | 33.33% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
21 | 0.40% | 1 | 16.67% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
17 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
17 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
13 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
9 | 0.17% | 1 | 16.67% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Tank |
5 | 0.10% | 1 | 16.67% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Leon


Zoey
Nick
Francis
Ellis
Coach
infected